Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 February 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Par: M Fancote G Little J Fitzgibbon +3 K Gray F Cox W Christie C Meeres C Shepley S Denman S Indge +2. Read more
18 February 2018
ALBANY: Par: A Clancy +6 K Burdett R Munday +5 I Smith +4 G Basden +3 N Meyers T Moir E Orzel +2 G Stocks Read more
17 February 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: T Quayle 42 P Smith 41 D Clements 40 J O'Hanlon 39 M Rose 39 D Orr 38 K Cottone (WAFBGC) 38 I Purcell 38 F Way 37 J Tartaglia ... Read more
16 February 2018
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers 9 Hole: J Lunt F Griffiths K Lane 19. Thursday Women Irish sweepstakes: B Madden D Laffin S Skirrow A Mackay 86 M Selby P ... Read more
15 February 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Par: V Sloss 0 S Korol 0 M Hoy -1 M Dunsmore -2 A Rynne -3 K Mueller -4. DSR: 74.0. Read more
14 February 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: J O'Hanlon 42 M Priest 41 M Low 39 A Gracie L Wright K Van Den Bergh 38 D Macdonald Z Vaughn F Forrester 37 C Holmes C ... Read more
13 February 2018
HARTFIELD: Men Stableford: T Cullinane S Docherty 41 J Edwards D Scott (Royal Perth) 40 S Ferguson 39 M Lu D Crombie L Turner J Chin C Manont T ... Read more
12 February 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: M Fancote 43 A Edwards V Kemp 40 T Oorschot 39 V Tucker S Hambley 38 B Murphy C Ashby 37. Read more
11 February 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: A Benino 41 G Farr 40 G Kay 39 S Di Virgilio V Verma R van der Linde R McPhee T De Piazzi Read more
10 February 2018
HARTFIELD: Par: V Sloss 0 L Griffiths (West Aviat) -2 M Henderson -4 A Kok -5 S Korol -6 C Popperwell -6. Read more
09 February 2018
ALBANY: Tuesday Women Stableford Scroungers: L Moir S Witham L Naylor 18 M Tindal 17. Thursday Stableford: C Welshman 42 E Stocks 39 C Pickles 37 K ... Read more
08 February 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: T Delahunt J Millington 33 A Kok M Hoy 32 B O'Reilly R Sharman 30. DSR 76.0. Read more
07 February 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Par: M Yoon +4. Runner-up: M O'Brien +3 (ocb). Good Scores: J Lim +3 L McVey Read more
06 February 2018
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Sunday Stableford: B Heavey 38 G De Leon 37 J Holm B Hayward R Maher 36 M Tonkin M Smith J Collins R Tallon 35 W King E Tse 34. ... Read more
05 February 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: J Sweetman 66 C Brown J Gaitskell K Gray R Nielsen 70 W Lipscombe 71. Read more
04 February 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: S Goodsell 42 R Brownbill 41 T Lees 41 A Watson 41 G Smith 39 G Friday 39 B Morphett 39 Read more
02 February 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: S Getwanuson G Fosternally R Machura 40 G Ward K Ritchie 38 G Gregory 37. Read more
01 February 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: K Mueller 36 V Sloss 34 K Hall T Delahunt 33 C Baillard 32 M Hoy 30. DSR 75.0. Read more
31 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: L Margesson 39pts C Groves 36 cb. Good Scores: J Davies 36 A Searles 35 V Taylor P Graham M Hills D West C Van Der Walt J ... Read more
30 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 72 Men Stableford: M Clemesha 40 B Barz 39 B Begg T McQuade 38 A Lindsey A Hurley 37 D Taylor J Ahn S Broadbent R Lock W ... Read more
20 August 2018
A dominant display has enabled Daniel Nisbet to win the 2018 MMC Northern Territory PGA Championship at Palmerston Golf Course. Read more
17 August 2018
Zach Murray is already focusing on the myriad positives after his bold run at the US Amateur Championship ended today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia