Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

12 November 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: B McCubbing T Coe 41 C Page 40 T Quayle 39 S Edwards D Brown N Macdonald K Anstiss B Aung 38 J Wyllie D Watt C Brown I ... Read more
11 November 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Thursday Stableford: T Nguyen 40 S Parker 40 J Biggs 39 B Barz 39 J Chin 39 J Sloss 38 H Nguyen 38 S Collins (Royal Perth) 38 K ... Read more
10 November 2017
ALBANY: Wednesday Scroungers: Par Nett: B Gors +4 B Walker G Burgess +4 D Michael +3 G Doubikin D Willmer J Hough M Quinn +2 P Nelson S Opalinski B ... Read more
07 November 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Men Stableford: J Wyllie 42 C Knight 41 K Mokrzycki 38 T Veneris 37 T Rust 36 K Visscher G Ovenden M Howell 36 G Martin 35 N Joyce ... Read more
06 November 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: F Cox 66 G Byles 68 B Valente D Wilson 69 K Gray J Webb 70 S Denman J Raishley 71. Gross: V Kemp 77. Read more
06 November 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Medal: T MacLean 65 M Ryan 67 D Scott B Howe 68 B Bratich 69 P Canute 70 M McCarthy G Patching J Simpson I Hoad L Warner 71 P Genoni K ... Read more
06 November 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: C Popperwell 38 T Delahunt 37 M Dunsmore 34 T Taylor 34 M Hoy 34 J Millington 33 B Macdonald 31 P Newman 31 Y Sargent 29 M ... Read more
03 November 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: V Rogers 44 D Wilson A Olive 39 R Machura N Ivey 38 V Tucker R Nielsen T Oorschott 37. Read more
02 November 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: D Knowles 44 R Campbell 41 V Ristovichis (Melville Glades) 40 W Mias A Riley D Harris D Rees I Ladwig 39 M Sergeant K ... Read more
31 October 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: Men: K Ballantine 43 P Chappell 39 T Piercy J Wyllie S Stephan 38 S Parker K Ginbey 37 J Gilfellon W Radford G Martin ... Read more
30 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: N Ivey 45 M Atwell 40 G Locke 39 F Cox 38 J Raishley R Murphy M Atkinson 37. Read more
29 October 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: J Gilfellon 41 J Tedeschi 41 P Sarre 40 D Haslett 39 M Rose 39 D Watt 38 T Quayle 38 Read more
28 October 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: A Kok 44 J Millington 38 M Dunsmore 34 P Newman 33 M Hoy 33 C Baillard 32. Read more
27 October 2017
ALBANY: Tuesday October 17 - 9-hole Stableford Scroungers: M Tindale 22 I Lewis W Snowball G Scott 20. Thursday October 26 - Women Stableford: J ... Read more
26 October 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: I Hansen B Petersen 35 S Korol M Hoy L Hansen 34 T Delahunt 33 K Melville 32. DSR: 74. Read more
26 October 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: I Hansen B Petersen 35 S Korol M Hoy L Hansen 34 T Delahunt 33 K Melville 32. DSR: 74. Read more
25 October 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Par: A Pegrum +5 E Oliver +3. Good Scores: K Waters M O'Brien +2 J Henley L Holmes V Steel D Cropper +1 A Ward T Johnson J ... Read more
23 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Par: K Gray J Webb +6 V Tucker +5 M Atwell +4 S Denman T Oorschott G Roberts D Shepley +3. Gross: V Kemp -3. Read more
22 October 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: D Brown 42 S Broadbent 40 J Goodhew 40 A Coombs 40 P Lee 40 M Clemesha 39 Read more
21 October 2017
ALBANY: Women 2B multi: J Little H Painter 68, K Penton I Moran 65. 9-hole: N Anderson J Barbour 40, B Humphris R Sounness 34. Tuesday Scroungers 9 ... Read more
18 February 2018
Brilliant Korean Jin Young Ko dominated the ISPS Handa Women’s Australian Open but it was also a victory of sorts for Australia’s Hannah Green. Read more
18 February 2018
Lost in the hoopla of the Korean juggernaut at the ISPS Handa Australian Open was the story of a force that is just massing its troops near the LPGA ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia