Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

14 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Par: S Hambley W Lipscombe G Little +6 J Webb F Cox +5 D Wilson +4 M Fancote +3. Read more
27 May 2018
ALBANY: Par: J Smits 4 up R Barker 2 up D Jones 1 up B Thomson R Marchesi E James D Offerman sq. Read more
25 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: A Edwards 44 S Denman 43 G Wholagan 42 V Tucker P Rodger G Fosternally 40. Read more
24 May 2018
BUNBURY: Stroke DSR 73: A Coote (13) 67, A Hounsfield (19) 70, Y Kilfoil (20), F Driver (19), M Brown (27) 73, C Gibson (19), T Hackett (10), M ... Read more
23 May 2018
ALBANY: Ladies Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: S Duncan 19 N Anderson P Goodman R Phillpott 18 M Ericson 16 J Williams I Moran 15. Read more
21 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: F Cox 41 D Wilson 40 J Rafols G Fosternally N Turner S Hambley R McKay L Ritchie 39. Read more
20 May 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stroke: S Ding 68 J Carr 69 A Stewart T Berryman 71 P Jennings T van der Linde B Nosworthy 72 M Prindiville D Speak C Lucy V Verma L ... Read more
19 May 2018
ALBANY: Par: M Scriven 8 up D Williams 3 up K Sounness P Davis 2 up B Lowrie 1 up A Abbott A Warburton J Robertson sq. Read more
18 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: R McKay 40 R Murphy W Lipscombe P Beveridge J Raishley D Wilson P Jones G Ward S Indge 38. Read more
17 May 2018
BUNBURY: 36-Hole Stableford: D Horrobin (20) 73 S George (24) R Zanich (23) F Driver (20) 72. P Bow (26) 71. E Bambrick (15) Read more
16 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies - Stroke Peg Richings Memorial Trophy: S Webb 69 C Siviour 72 cb L Bailey 72 cb S Burnett 72. Gross: J Borgward 84. Read more
13 May 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: J Tan 40 K Geers L Warner C Lucy 39 F Chua P Sieber 38 M Prindiville J Salter T Clohessy J Lauren 37 T Berryman C Walker M ... Read more
12 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: B Macdonald 36 M Hoy 31 V Sloss 31 M Henderson 30 A Kok 29 C Baillard 28 M Joyce 28 R Holmes 27 C Popperwell 27 R Sharman 26 J ... Read more
11 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: G Roberts 40 F Cox J Raishley 38 P Rodger D Wilson 37 R Murphy 36. Read more
10 May 2018
ALBANY: Ladies scroungers 9 holes: L Moir 17 N Anderson M James S Pagett R Philpott 16 J Barbour 15. Read more
09 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies 4BBB Stableford - George Booth Travel Tree: S Webb J Hambley 44 cb J Roberts J Gilchrist 44 K Williams L Bailey 42. Read more
07 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: J Raishley 66 T Robbins 68 J Fitzgibbon C Ashby G Gregory 69 R McKay C Meeres T James J Sweetman 70. Scr: V Kemp 82. Read more
07 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Monthly Mug: A Coombs 70 L Pyke 70 R Edmeades 72 G Ferguson 72 J Tartaglia 73 G Moles 75 L Bartley 75 W Adam (Waroona) 75 S Edwards 76 K ... Read more
07 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: D Ball 42 T Downey 41 T Vodanovich 40 Y Kim 38 M Donald 36 R Campbell 36 M Wyllie 36 J Biggs 36 G Hine 36 M Smythe 35 D ... Read more
04 May 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: R Sounness 40 M Slynn 35 G Waugh M Bradshaw 34 S Skirrow S Le Quesne 33. 9-hole: M James J Page H Heerey 17 J Austin S Heberle 16. Read more
17 August 2018
Zach Murray is already focusing on the myriad positives after his bold run at the US Amateur Championship ended today. Read more
17 August 2018
There will be a public memorial service on Thursday, 27 September to reflect upon and celebrate the life of Jarrod Lyle. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia