Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

14 March 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stroke: S Quinones 71 J Murphy 72. Good Scores: P Connor 73 V Taylor 7 M St Peters 76 A Lee 77 H Constable A Mather H Craig K ... Read more
12 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: C Brown 41 B McIntosh T Edis 40 M Atwell 39 L Mason S Hambley 37 N Ivey W Lipscombe K Gray T Oorschot 36. Read more
11 March 2018
HARTFIELD: 4B: P Douthie M McMahon 12 N Cranny R Ng (Gosnells) 9 N Street G Moles 9 T Sutton M Smith 7 P Sarre P Walton 7 J Hurren Read more
10 March 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: A Hatch cb S Lee S Fidock M Oosterhof 37 C Pan T Power T Powell D Boland 36 B McKinnon B Marsell T Potter E Arthur 35. Read more
09 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: N Ivey K Gray N Turner 41 R Brown 39 F Cox R Machura 38. Read more
08 March 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stroke: A Rynne 73 V Shopland 76 T Delahunt L Hansen B Macdonald M Joyce A Kok 79. DSR 75.0. Read more
07 March 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: P Connor +1 D Cropper 0. Good Scores: K Holdsworth -1 J Davies K Waters M Goodall V Taylor M St Peters A Mather K Jones ... Read more
05 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: K Ritchie 64 S Denman 65 G Byles W Lipscombe 67 T Edis F Cox 70 B McIntosh J Sweetman R Machura 71. Read more
04 March 2018
HARTFIELD: Stroke: S Stephan 69 T Iino 72 T Sutton 72 M Dunsmore 73 K Vance 73 B McCubbing 73 G Moles 74 Read more
02 March 2018
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers 9 holes: J Williams 22. Thursday Ladies Stroke: S Bailey 66 J Scott 69 D Duckett 70 K Reeves 71. Scr: J Scott 81. 9 Holes ... Read more
01 March 2018
HARTFIELD: Canadian Foursomes: J Sutton L Hansen 77.375 S Burden K Hall 79.25 A Kok T Taylor 80.125 K Mueller A Rynne 80.25 E McLennan Y Baker 80.5 K ... Read more
27 February 2018
ALBANY: Saturday Men Stableford: M Davies 40.P Westerberg 39 M Draper A Filipowski E Orzel 38 R Williams K Thompson 37 D Cameron P Moir D Watson R ... Read more
25 February 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: W Williams 41 R Chisholm 41 P Rynski 39 R Brownbill 39 K Sumich 39 G Holmes 38 Read more
23 February 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: W Lipscombe 42 TV Raven D Wilson 40 F Cox R Brown 39 G Gray 38. Read more
22 February 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: S Burden 35 V Sloss A Kok 33 J Millington S Korol A Rynne 32. DSR: 75.0. Read more
21 February 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: H Craig +4 J Maddox +3. Good Scores: A Mather B Foster B Doherty +2 J Wilson T Baines K Waters C Groves +1 V Taylor J Lim ... Read more
20 February 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Par: M Fancote G Little J Fitzgibbon +3 K Gray F Cox W Christie C Meeres C Shepley S Denman S Indge +2. Read more
18 February 2018
ALBANY: Par: A Clancy +6 K Burdett R Munday +5 I Smith +4 G Basden +3 N Meyers T Moir E Orzel +2 G Stocks Read more
17 February 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: T Quayle 42 P Smith 41 D Clements 40 J O'Hanlon 39 M Rose 39 D Orr 38 K Cottone (WAFBGC) 38 I Purcell 38 F Way 37 J Tartaglia ... Read more
16 February 2018
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers 9 Hole: J Lunt F Griffiths K Lane 19. Thursday Women Irish sweepstakes: B Madden D Laffin S Skirrow A Mackay 86 M Selby P ... Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia