Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

12 February 2017
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: FFM Stableford: L Dowd 39 M Hurney 36 D Wood 35 D Renfrey 31 B Heavey 31 J MacGregor 29. Read more
10 February 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: L Tichelaar 39 P Adlam J Ardern 38 C Offer 36. 9-hole: S Witham 21 N Anderson 19. Scroungers: J Barrett 22 P Williams 21 S ... Read more
09 February 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 76 Par: K Melville sq T Delahunt A Kok M Hoy 2 down S Burden 3 down. Read more
08 February 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: A Mather 4 up H Dean 3 up A Taylor S Van Der Brugghen H Craig K Browning L Rochelle C Collings Read more
06 February 2017
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Stableford: R Cutler 44 M Ingram 39 C Lane 39 J Bettess 38 M Smith 38 P Bush 38 D Smart 38 G Sandeman 38 I Holm 37 M Parnell 37 I ... Read more
05 February 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: P O'Shea 69 Z Aung 70 G Dellar 70 S Edwards 70 B McCubbing 70 Z Vaughn 71 M Rose 71 G Sherlock 71 S Tillemans 71 B Peters 71 M ... Read more
04 February 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: G Phillis 37 cb J Italiano T Berryman M Ruschmann L Tassell 37 S Johnson J Johnston S Hoare T van der Linde ... Read more
03 February 2017
ALBANY: Women Stroke: N Adams 72 L Wiles N Filopowski 73 S Trevenen A Mackay 74. Scr: K Steicke 87. 9-Hole: B Maher V Spitz 18. Scroungers: P ... Read more
02 February 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 77 Stableford: J Dudley (Denmark) S Van Der Brugghen (Melville Glades) 37 A Hitchen (Melville Glades) C Popperwell Read more
01 February 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 73 Stableford: I Capewell 40 M Hartnell 38 M Smith K From 37, J White 36 J Raeside R Miller 36 J Robson L Bartley G Endersby ... Read more
31 January 2017
ALBANY: Men Stroke: 36-hole Wittenoom Cup: C Filipowski (Albany) 141 T Hayward (Esperance) 141 cb A Simpson Read more
29 January 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: C Musgrave 40 M Sergeant 38 M Bouette 38 P Myhill 38 G Endersby (Hartfield Country Club) Read more
28 January 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: V Sloss R Sharman 36 M Dunsmore 32 A Rynne 31 S Geary 30 J Millington 29 J Sutton 27 B Macdonald M Hoy M ... Read more
27 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Men Stableford: S Corney 44 R Liubicich 43. Good Scores: S Cairnduff 42 J Kirton R Yau 41 L Leslie 40 Read more
27 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: TV Raven S Denman 41 B Valente 40 R Nielsen D Wilson F Cox 36. Read more
26 January 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: M Hoy E Tan 34 H Wiencke 32 L Hansen 31. Read more
25 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: D Cropper 2 up cb. Runner-up: D Banfield 2 up cb. Good Scores: R Jones 2 up K Dharmapala A Mather C Groves 1 up L Wake K ... Read more
23 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men 4B: T Oorschott J Fitzgibbon 48, T Robbibs T VanRaven 47, T James T Nelson, N Ivey J Lee 44, R Nielsen G Little, S Denman ... Read more
23 January 2017
WITTENOOM: Par: B Harma +7 C Pickles +5 G Doubikin +4 R Hitsert I Nichols N Meyers M Campbell +3 R Young R Willcocks D Garrood J Palandri Snr F Green ... Read more
23 January 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: DSR: 76. K Krestensen 33 M Hoy 32 H Csermelyi 30 P Newman 30 H Wiencke 30 B Petersen 29 J Jones 29 V Shopland 29 S Korol 28 T ... Read more
24 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
24 May 2018
Victorian David Bransdon is confirmed among the Australian starters in the upcoming US Open Championship. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia