Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

15 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Foursome Stableford: K James R Sharman 33, T Delahunt R Holmes 32, H Wiencke S Korol 29. Read more
14 June 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: S Van Der Brugghen 38 S Ridge 37. Good Scores: J Collings H Dean 36 D Cropper G Homewood 34 V Taylor A Mather 33 C ... Read more
12 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: T Mason M Fancote 44 A Olive 43 K Roberts 42 F Cox 40. Read more
11 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Pezzali 42 J Offer 41 G Hine 40 D Marshall 39 B Cranny 39 J Ahn 39 J Edwards 39 C White 38 Read more
09 June 2017
ALBANY: Women Par: A Pinchen 1 up H Groves 1 down M Slynn W Ferguson A Leighton M Cummins 2 down. 9-hole: J Woodhams sq L Crawshaw J Barbour 1 down. Read more
08 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stroke: A Rynne 73 Y Sargent 76 J Jones M Hoy M Henderson M Dunsmore 78 V Shopland 79. Read more
07 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 73 Stableford: I Ladwig M Podziuka M Rose S Macgregor R Jones M Young G Smith R Caliva J Murphy 36 T McQuade J Hay M Low K ... Read more
06 June 2017
ROYAL PERTH: WA Day Medley Stableford: B Bratich 39 cb J Pleydell S Beaumont S Harding 39 C Dempsey B Howe K Thomason 38 R Cassar (Yering Meadows) P ... Read more
05 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: G Byles 62 S Caulfield B Murphy 63 S Hambley G Little 68 R Nielsen K Roberts G Roberts 70. Scr: V Kemp 77. Read more
04 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: G Hine 66 M Foster 66 B McCubbing 67 S Jones 69 P Douthie 69 B Garland 70 T Veneris 70 Read more
03 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Henderson 36 K Fraser 34 V Shopland 33 M Hoy 32 M Joyce 32 J Jones 31 A Rynne 31 C Baillard 31 M Dunsmore 31 Y Sargent 30 T ... Read more
02 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: P Jones 47 R McKay 42 K Ritchie G Little 41 M Sweetman R Nielsen S Caulfield N Turner 39. Read more
01 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: A Rynne 36 M Hoy 35 P Newman 34 K Melville 32, H Wiencke K Mueller 31 J Jones M Dunsmore 30. Read more
31 May 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 72 Stableford: P Bennett 40 J Purdy J O'Hanlon 39 J Gilfellon M Hughes M Fay 38 Read more
29 May 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: K Ritchie 46 S Caulfield 41 R Nielsen 38 A Olive G Fosternally 36. Read more
28 May 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Bouette 38 A Coombs 38 J Nguyen 37 M Dunsmore 36 W Radford 35 N Parry 35 I Rogers 3 Read more
27 May 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Henderson 33 M Hoy 33 T Delahunt 30 V Sloss 28 C Baillard 28 K Fraser 27 A Rynne 27 M Joyce 27 A Kok 27 R Holmes 24 P Newman ... Read more
26 May 2017
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: P Green 19 J Gardiner W Ferguson R Larosa 18. Women 4B: V Spitz R Sounness 45, P Adlam D Watkins 41, W ... Read more
25 May 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: C Mather 42 A Shakespeare R Hawkins 40 A Brown B Potter 39 R Ren J Banting 38 B Meuleman D Di Virgilio M Brett S Day I ... Read more
24 May 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Women Stableford: S McMillan R Waldron-Brown N Smith C Hilmer D Ruschmann 35 C Babbe S Bolto 33 A Webster 31. 10-hole: J Annear 14 L ... Read more
15 August 2018
Dylan Perry, Blake Windred and Zach Murray will fly the Aussie flag when the US Amateur match play begins despite radically different methods of ... Read more
15 August 2018
Following a restructure of the VIS Golf program, the VIS is seeking an experienced, qualified and passionate high performance Golf coach to lead the ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia