Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

27 April 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: S Geary 41 M Dunsmore 34 H Wiencke 32 R Holmes J Sutton 31. Read more
26 April 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 73 Stableford: S Edwards M Howell 40 G Hearn C Trigg R Porter 39 D Reid 38 Read more
24 April 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 72 Stableford: J Chin 39 J Tartaglia 38 T Pham (Mt Lawley) N Merchant (Melville Glades) 37 J Nguyen 36 A Ranauro C Leggett G ... Read more
23 April 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: P Sarre 43 E Collins 41 V Sloss 39 D Marshall 39 I Berry 39 D Tranthim-Fryer 38 E Trevaskis 38 Read more
22 April 2017
HARTFIELD: DSR 74 Stableford: J Millington 39 R Holmes 35 C Popperwell 34 A Kok 33. Read more
21 April 2017
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Stableford: L Cooper 41 B Sabato 40 N Hackman A Gregory I Rho 39 J Barby M White B Rice L Thornton L Dowd J May 38. 9-Hole: ... Read more
19 April 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: R Millett 37 M Coxe 35 cb. Good Scores: B Epstein 35 H Craig N Firth M St Peters 32 R Jones R Dunsire J Davies 31. ... Read more
17 April 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: M Fancote 64 T Robbins K Reeves 66 G Fosternally W Christie 68 M Atwell F Cox R Murphy 69. Scr: V Kemp 79. Read more
16 April 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: P Genoni 42 J Williams 38 C Gilchrist R McCrone R Farris B Nosworthy S Lee Read more
14 April 2017
ALBANY: Women Par: N Caddy L Wilson 1 up M Vanderbyl sq. 9-hole: N Anderson 3 up J Barbour 1 up P Williams sq. Tuesday Scroungers Stableford: G ... Read more
13 April 2017
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Stableford: M Bradbury 40 P Bush 39 S Maccora 38 D Kowal 37 G Harrison Snr 37 P Koczwara 37 Read more
12 April 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: V Steel 37 cb H Constable 37. Good Scores: P Webber D Shave 36 A Searles 35 A Hitchen 33 E Oliver 32. 9-hole: N ... Read more
11 April 2017
HARTFIELD: Outer Suburban Pennants: Pinjarra 4 v Kwinana 3, Melville Glades 4 v The Cut 3, Gosnells 7 v Rockingham 0. Read more
10 April 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford Trophy: J Lee 42 T Van Raven 41 K Gray W Christie 39 C Brown 38 J Raishley G Wholagan T Mason 37. Read more
08 April 2017
ALBANY: Par: M Quinn +3 P Gill J Spark A Trewern D Jones P Westerberg T Sargeant M Jackson +2 S Western B Gors M Marwick R Williams R Stockdale T ... Read more
08 April 2017
HARTFIELD: DSR 74 Stableford: Thursday: M Smith 40 N Street B Gilbert J Beatty 38 F Way A Whitehead 37 Read more
07 April 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: F Griffiths 40 M Cummins 37 K Murray 38 N Filipowski J Loveridge 36. 9-hole: W Snowball 19 J Austin 18 S Heberle 17. ... Read more
06 April 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Men Stableford: M Collins 40 J Robinson 39 R Ferguson B Moore T Derrick G Hunt J George A Hatch M McCarthy 38 D Bell M Gardner Read more
05 April 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: J Davies 37 J Brown 35 cb. Good Scores: A Searles 35 L McVey 34 H Craig K Waters 32 J Ingate C Stocker 31. 9-hole: ... Read more
04 April 2017
ROYAL PERTH: 36-hole Snr Amateur: D Warburton (Melville Glades) 150 N Delane (Western Australian) 151 Read more
27 May 2018
There are birthday presents, then there's the LPGA present Minjee Lee is wishing for tomorrow. Read more
26 May 2018
Australian Minjee Lee has narrowly missed an LPGA Tour win several times this season, but she refuses to let it faze her. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia