Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

27 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: TV Raven S Denman 41 B Valente 40 R Nielsen D Wilson F Cox 36. Read more
26 January 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: M Hoy E Tan 34 H Wiencke 32 L Hansen 31. Read more
25 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: D Cropper 2 up cb. Runner-up: D Banfield 2 up cb. Good Scores: R Jones 2 up K Dharmapala A Mather C Groves 1 up L Wake K ... Read more
23 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men 4B: T Oorschott J Fitzgibbon 48, T Robbibs T VanRaven 47, T James T Nelson, N Ivey J Lee 44, R Nielsen G Little, S Denman ... Read more
23 January 2017
WITTENOOM: Par: B Harma +7 C Pickles +5 G Doubikin +4 R Hitsert I Nichols N Meyers M Campbell +3 R Young R Willcocks D Garrood J Palandri Snr F Green ... Read more
23 January 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: DSR: 76. K Krestensen 33 M Hoy 32 H Csermelyi 30 P Newman 30 H Wiencke 30 B Petersen 29 J Jones 29 V Shopland 29 S Korol 28 T ... Read more
20 January 2017
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers: M Cummins 22 A Depledge J Lunt 21. Women: M Smith 36 P Ruoss 35 S Le Quesne. 9-hole: J Austin 19 R Sourness 15. Read more
19 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Men Stableford: J Clayton 46 G Wright 44 R Kojic 42 W Lyons C Exley B Peters N Santini Read more
18 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: L Lively 41 H Constable 39. Good Scores: R Dunsire 38 S Van Der Brugghen KS Myung K Browning D Ward 36 A Ward G ... Read more
16 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stan Indge Trophy: T Mason V Tucker 43 S Denman G Locke T Robbins R Nielsen T Oorschott 42. Read more
16 January 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: K Burden 41 M Rose 40 D Holt 39 K Madaschi 39 T Summerfeldt 39 J Ahn 39 K Burden 38 W Desilva 38 C Easter 37 Z Aung 37. DSR: ... Read more
13 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: P Jones 48 W Christie W Lipscombe G Fosternally 43 G Ward 41 S Indge 40. Read more
12 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Men Par: M O'Donnell 8up cb L Plumridge 8 up C Reid 7 up P Godfrey H Jowett 6 up P Chouhan T Pooley D Annear P Ternent B Bagby 5 up ... Read more
11 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: T Johnson 6 up L Lively 3 up cb. Good Scores: C Stocker 3 up P Connor B Doherty A Pegrum P Graham K Dharmapala 2 up A ... Read more
09 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: D Wilson T Robbins 68 N Ivey V Kemp K Gray 69 M Fancote 69 S Denman T Van Raven W Lipscombe 70. Read more
09 January 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: R Chin 65 C Juniper 68 A Leggett 69 S Edwards 69 G Denness 70 P Myhill 70 D Holt 70 K Anstiss 71 P Phillips 71 S Graham 71 B ... Read more
09 January 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Twilight Stableford (10 holes): D Preedy 23 L Ntoumenopoulos 20 P Anderson W Sonntag S Culloty K Jones 19 R Golding A Mullen B Laurance ... Read more
06 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: B Murphy 43 G Fosternally 42 C Ashby 40 W Christie R Brown 38. Mxd Scroungers: F Cox 44 M Richings 43 G Ward ... Read more
05 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Men's Stableford: P Macpherson 44 H Wong 41. Good Scores: D Fiscus 40 G Molony S Hume 39 E Krispler D Ball D Payne H Jowett J ... Read more
04 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: H Craig 39 L Wake 38. Good Scores: J Green A Hitchen 37 K Thomas B Doherty J Marsh V Taylor K Mears 36. 9-hole: C ... Read more
24 February 2018
Australians Robyn Choi and Kirsty Hodgkins took big steps up the Women’s Amateur Asia-Pacific Championship leaderboard in Singapore yesterday. Read more
24 February 2018
In-form Tasmanian Simon Hawkes has swooped on the Horizon Golf NZ PGA Championship lead after the second round. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia