Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

14 June 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: S Van Der Brugghen 38 S Ridge 37. Good Scores: J Collings H Dean 36 D Cropper G Homewood 34 V Taylor A Mather 33 C ... Read more
12 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: T Mason M Fancote 44 A Olive 43 K Roberts 42 F Cox 40. Read more
11 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Pezzali 42 J Offer 41 G Hine 40 D Marshall 39 B Cranny 39 J Ahn 39 J Edwards 39 C White 38 Read more
09 June 2017
ALBANY: Women Par: A Pinchen 1 up H Groves 1 down M Slynn W Ferguson A Leighton M Cummins 2 down. 9-hole: J Woodhams sq L Crawshaw J Barbour 1 down. Read more
08 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stroke: A Rynne 73 Y Sargent 76 J Jones M Hoy M Henderson M Dunsmore 78 V Shopland 79. Read more
07 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 73 Stableford: I Ladwig M Podziuka M Rose S Macgregor R Jones M Young G Smith R Caliva J Murphy 36 T McQuade J Hay M Low K ... Read more
06 June 2017
ROYAL PERTH: WA Day Medley Stableford: B Bratich 39 cb J Pleydell S Beaumont S Harding 39 C Dempsey B Howe K Thomason 38 R Cassar (Yering Meadows) P ... Read more
05 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: G Byles 62 S Caulfield B Murphy 63 S Hambley G Little 68 R Nielsen K Roberts G Roberts 70. Scr: V Kemp 77. Read more
04 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: G Hine 66 M Foster 66 B McCubbing 67 S Jones 69 P Douthie 69 B Garland 70 T Veneris 70 Read more
03 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Henderson 36 K Fraser 34 V Shopland 33 M Hoy 32 M Joyce 32 J Jones 31 A Rynne 31 C Baillard 31 M Dunsmore 31 Y Sargent 30 T ... Read more
02 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: P Jones 47 R McKay 42 K Ritchie G Little 41 M Sweetman R Nielsen S Caulfield N Turner 39. Read more
01 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: A Rynne 36 M Hoy 35 P Newman 34 K Melville 32, H Wiencke K Mueller 31 J Jones M Dunsmore 30. Read more
31 May 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 72 Stableford: P Bennett 40 J Purdy J O'Hanlon 39 J Gilfellon M Hughes M Fay 38 Read more
29 May 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: K Ritchie 46 S Caulfield 41 R Nielsen 38 A Olive G Fosternally 36. Read more
28 May 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Bouette 38 A Coombs 38 J Nguyen 37 M Dunsmore 36 W Radford 35 N Parry 35 I Rogers 3 Read more
27 May 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Henderson 33 M Hoy 33 T Delahunt 30 V Sloss 28 C Baillard 28 K Fraser 27 A Rynne 27 M Joyce 27 A Kok 27 R Holmes 24 P Newman ... Read more
26 May 2017
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: P Green 19 J Gardiner W Ferguson R Larosa 18. Women 4B: V Spitz R Sounness 45, P Adlam D Watkins 41, W ... Read more
25 May 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: C Mather 42 A Shakespeare R Hawkins 40 A Brown B Potter 39 R Ren J Banting 38 B Meuleman D Di Virgilio M Brett S Day I ... Read more
24 May 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Women Stableford: S McMillan R Waldron-Brown N Smith C Hilmer D Ruschmann 35 C Babbe S Bolto 33 A Webster 31. 10-hole: J Annear 14 L ... Read more
22 May 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: P Beveridge A Edwards 40 K Pollock J Raishley 38 S Denman R Nielsen 37. Women: L Ritchie C Siviour 30. Scr: V ... Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia