Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

06 July 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: L Torres 35 C Mower 33 cb O Thorncroft 33 N Santini 31 P Ternent D Fillis N O'Dea 30 W Hussein R Bott 29. Read more
05 July 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: V Butler 2 up L McVey 1 up L Watson 1 down M Gray A Searles 2 down S Lansbury A Jackson, D Cropper J Dagg R Dunsire 3 ... Read more
03 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: P Howells 41 A Baldwin 39 M Kenny 37 B Chong 36 I Howells 36 T Nguyen 35 M Sergeant 35 P Sarre 35 R Mitchell 34 J Nguyen 34 Read more
02 July 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Stroke: B Redman 73 R McCrone B Laurenson A King 74 M Dragicevich 75 K Pinkerton C Hoare J Towns M Cullen J Boxall A Gyarmathy I Anson B ... Read more
01 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: S Korol 36 M Joyce 36 P Newman 34 V Shopland 33 J Jones 32 M Henderson 30 Read more
30 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R Brown 45 A Olive C Brown 43 G Gregory G Roberts 41 G Ward S Denman 40. Read more
29 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Foursome: J Borgward Y Nielsen 83. Hcp: J Borgward Y Nielsen 69.5 C Edmondson B Cuttriss 71 D Treen I Schrott 73. Read more
28 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 74 Stableford: N Sajtinac 36 P Delahunt J Beatty 35 I Jones K Van Den Bergh J Robson 34 Read more
26 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Men Stableford: O Cranny 41 S Haven T Nguyen 37 C Macey 35 C Scholz D Terry M Clemesha 34 P Lydiate 33 P Walsh Read more
25 June 2017
ALBANY: Stroke: R Willcocks 69 R Beet 70 M Hope R Barker B Mason K Sounness 71 A Walters T Trevenen R Mountford D Bryson J Herholdt 72 C Johnson L ... Read more
24 June 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: N Gilbert cb C Eckert 30 M Malone 28. Read more
23 June 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Men Stableford: H Corbett 40 M Coates 38 cb. Scr: M Coates 33. Good Scores: S Sexton 38 R Cooper 37 L Goh Z Hussein B Scrimshaw 36 A ... Read more
23 June 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: J Loveridge P Ruoss 37 L Crawshaw B Madden J Barrett 34 R Bungey 33. 9-hole: M James 15. Read more
22 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 74 Par: L Hansen 1 up M Dunsmore sq V Shopland 1 down M Henderson S Korol 2 down. Read more
21 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR: 72 Par: J O'Hanlon 5 up D Ellwood 4 up R Lock P Delahunt 3 up J Raeside A Newman E Cranfield 2 up S Stephan T Vodanovich J ... Read more
19 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: B Taylor 45 N Ivey 44 K Kemp C Brown S Denman 41 K Gray B Valente M Long S Indge R McKay 40. Women 4B: K ... Read more
18 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: N Macdonald 40 S Edwards 39 J Murphy N Parry 38 P Phillips 37 C Hoole F Young P Chappell Read more
17 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: DSR: 75.0: Stableford: S Korol 36 K James 32 V Shopland K Mueller 31 M Hoy B Petersen Read more
16 June 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: I Moran 38 L O'Meara H Groves A Leighton S Howsen 31. 9-hole: J Jackson 17 J Lunt 15 W Snowball 14. Read more
15 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Foursome Stableford: K James R Sharman 33, T Delahunt R Holmes 32, H Wiencke S Korol 29. Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia