Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

05 August 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: M Henderson 35 S Korol 34 T Delahunt 33 A Kok 32. DSR: 75.0. Read more
04 August 2017
ALBANY: Women Stroke - Monthly Medal Silver spoon: K Steicke 77. Gross: K Steicke 87. A: M Provost 78 Read more
03 August 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stroke: M Hoy 75 J Champion 75 V Shopland 76 M Dunsmore 76 M Henderson 77. DSR: 76.0. Tuesday Stableford: K Visscher 39 G Faassen ... Read more
31 July 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: A Lister 41 A Gliosca 38 D Grant 36 B Osman 35 M Parker 34 J Wheeler G Stocks G Wilcox A Simpson 33 S Griskonis B Ross E James B ... Read more
30 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Howell D George C Thomson 38 C Kirkham 37 N Siragusa J Robson M Hughes 36 Read more
28 July 2017
ALBANY: Women American Foursomes: K Steicke P Ruoss 75, J Fagents N Sutherland 77.75, M Mason K Lane 79 Read more
27 July 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Tuesday Stableford: DSR: 73.0: L Jin 39 D Haslett O Deglanville 38 S Browning 37 M Stokes 36 C Wardley G Faassen G Martin M Young Read more
26 July 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Foursomes C'ship: C Brown V Kemp 125 D Wilson M Atkinson 131. Hcp: S Hambley J Sweetman 105.1 K Gray G Byles 106.1 R ... Read more
23 July 2017
CAPEL: SUN: Stableford: C Sandison S Morris 37 M Mcauley 36 J MacLachlan M Forrest S Cullam S Cass 35 R Crabbe Read more
21 July 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: C Ashby 42 P Rodger 40 B McIntosh 30 D Wilson 39 K Roberts 38. Women Stroke: J Boenke 66 J ... Read more
20 July 2017
ALBANY: Par: D James +5 S Opalinski +3 B Bicknell +2 M Schuts M Lee R Leonard Sq M Draper I Nichols P Wettin T Trevenen R Mountford -1 M Maxwell G ... Read more
19 July 2017
SERPENTINE DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: P Beveridge 64 J Sweetman 66 D Wilson 67 S Denman R McKay B Murphy G Roberts 69. Gross: V Kemp 76. Read more
17 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: A Rankin 40 A Leggett 36 G Endersby 36 M Apeldoorn 36 W Desilva 35 T Nguyen 35 J Sloss 34 D Terry 34 P Walsh 33 A Riley 33 J ... Read more
16 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: K Kikuchi 40 P Myhill 40 R Miller 40 P Simpson 39 V Grant 39 P Smith 38 R Arnison 38 Read more
15 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: B Maxwell 40 T Nguyen 38 T Crocetta 38 B Moylan 37 J Biggs 37 P Bennett 37 K Heales 37 Read more
14 July 2017
ALBANY: Heritage Day Stableford: Men: T Trevenan 38 M Draper 32 A Smith 30. 9 Holes: B Smith. Read more
13 July 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: W Hawkins 42 L Gerrard 41. Scr: L Gerrard 37. P Sarich D Bickford 38 W Stanley D Sapina C Nicholas B Simms 37 R Connors ... Read more
12 July 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: R Martin 39 M Slattery 35 cb. Good Scores: P McHugh 35 V Taylor 34 Read more
10 July 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: P Steicke B Ross 40 S Middleton M Draper I Neil 39 N Sewell 36. Women: J Cooper G Kneale 30 S Burgess A Leighton T Hunter 29. Read more
09 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: O Cranny 40 N Parry 40 T Kendall 37 M Green 37 D Holt 37 B Spicer 36 C Hoole 36 Read more
24 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
24 May 2018
Victorian David Bransdon is confirmed among the Australian starters in the upcoming US Open Championship. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia