Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

24 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: B Haughey 43 S Broadbent D Robertson 39 P Turner J Forrest B Jarvie 38 C Easter T Downey P King N Siragusa 36 C Holmes C Hoole ... Read more
22 September 2017
ALBANY: Women Tuesday Scroungers: K Lane 23 R Larosa 21 I Moran N Filipowski 20. Thursday Par: S Howson -1 M Bradshaw -2 K Steicke I Moran -3. Read more
21 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Canadian Stableford: V Ryan W Fowler 45, L Barridge L Vandergeizen 44 (Rockingham), L Ritchie A Tognolini (Bunbury). ... Read more
20 September 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: C Beaumont 40 cb L Wake 40. Good Scores: S Lansbury C Van Der Walt 37 E Dutton J Wilson J Edwards 36 L Lively L ... Read more
18 September 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: K Hassan 41 D Barrett A Hatch 40 R Kraus 39 P Carney D Boland 37 M Marttinen J Pleydell P Olivier 36. Read more
17 September 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: H Wong 44 S Cairnduff 42 B Thomas G Dreyer 41 R Smith R Connors 40 B Spence Read more
16 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Thursday Par: T Cullinane +6 D Hills +4 J O'Hanlon M Sergeant P Simpson R Miller C Thomson P Lydiate A McLean +3 C Pemberton D Clements L ... Read more
15 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mx Scroungers Stableford: G Little 48 J Raishley 41 K Gray P Rodger R Murphy 40 Read more
14 September 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: T Taylor M Dunsmore 36 K Melville 34 M Nuttall S Geary L Hansen 30 C Popperwell 29. Read more
13 September 2017
ALBANY: Women Stroke: C'ships Rd 3: J Scott 74 G Kneale M Skinner 75. Scr: G Kneale 94 J Scott 87 M Skinner 90. Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: S ... Read more
10 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: R Kulacz 40 C Choo 40 J Davis 39 A Wetherly (Guilderton) 38 P Sarre 38 E Trevaskis 38 Read more
08 September 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: S Vanderbyl 44 M Crawshaw K Tapscott 39 B Davis S Lloyd J Pitman A Fasolo 38 R Barker 37 B Harold D Smith 36 H Glendinning B ... Read more
07 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stableford: S Stockey 40 L Bolger 37 M Richings 37 J Roberts 36 cb K Henderson 36 K Rouse 36. Read more
06 September 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: J Northrop 38pts L Rochelle L Margesson 36 E Frost H Constable Read more
05 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: D Chiang 41 C Van Voorthuizen 41 A Baldwin 39 J Coyne 39 Y Takeuchi 39 G Unger 38 Z Long 37 G Christopher (Gosnells) 37 O ... Read more
04 September 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: K Sounness 37 M Lloyd 36 P Davis 34 T Christie A Prout 33. Women: C Pickles 31 W Stewart M Vanderbyl 31 B Hoy A Leighton M Selby ... Read more
03 September 2017
ALBANY: Stroke: M Castieau 66 R Norman D Willmer P Slebos 73 R McTaggart 74 M Parker G Cook B Tichelaar 75 S Tobiassen D Watson R Bennett R Weight ... Read more
01 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: T Galvin 42 M Foster 42 P Hewitt 39 Z Vaughn 38 G Martin 38 C Juniper 37 P Bennett 37 Read more
01 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: G Wholagan 39 T Robbins 38 K Ritchie B McIntosh G Little 37. Women: G Tonkin 44 S Cudby 38 B ... Read more
31 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: S Korol 39 R Sharman 39 M Nuttall 37 M Henderson 36 K James 35 V Shopland 35 J Jones 35. Stableford: M Skipper 42 Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia