Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

10 July 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: P Steicke B Ross 40 S Middleton M Draper I Neil 39 N Sewell 36. Women: J Cooper G Kneale 30 S Burgess A Leighton T Hunter 29. Read more
09 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: O Cranny 40 N Parry 40 T Kendall 37 M Green 37 D Holt 37 B Spicer 36 C Hoole 36 Read more
08 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: A Rynne 34 V Shopland 32 M Hoy 28 B Petersen 26 C Baillard 26 B O'Reilly 25 M Dunsmore 24 K Melville 20 J Millington 19. ... Read more
07 July 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: C Beaumont 36 J Dagg 35. Good Scores: V Taylor 34 J Watters K Holdsworth A Smith P McHugh D Jowett 33 D Shave R ... Read more
06 July 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: L Torres 35 C Mower 33 cb O Thorncroft 33 N Santini 31 P Ternent D Fillis N O'Dea 30 W Hussein R Bott 29. Read more
05 July 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: V Butler 2 up L McVey 1 up L Watson 1 down M Gray A Searles 2 down S Lansbury A Jackson, D Cropper J Dagg R Dunsire 3 ... Read more
03 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: P Howells 41 A Baldwin 39 M Kenny 37 B Chong 36 I Howells 36 T Nguyen 35 M Sergeant 35 P Sarre 35 R Mitchell 34 J Nguyen 34 Read more
02 July 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Stroke: B Redman 73 R McCrone B Laurenson A King 74 M Dragicevich 75 K Pinkerton C Hoare J Towns M Cullen J Boxall A Gyarmathy I Anson B ... Read more
01 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: S Korol 36 M Joyce 36 P Newman 34 V Shopland 33 J Jones 32 M Henderson 30 Read more
30 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R Brown 45 A Olive C Brown 43 G Gregory G Roberts 41 G Ward S Denman 40. Read more
29 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Foursome: J Borgward Y Nielsen 83. Hcp: J Borgward Y Nielsen 69.5 C Edmondson B Cuttriss 71 D Treen I Schrott 73. Read more
28 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 74 Stableford: N Sajtinac 36 P Delahunt J Beatty 35 I Jones K Van Den Bergh J Robson 34 Read more
26 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Men Stableford: O Cranny 41 S Haven T Nguyen 37 C Macey 35 C Scholz D Terry M Clemesha 34 P Lydiate 33 P Walsh Read more
25 June 2017
ALBANY: Stroke: R Willcocks 69 R Beet 70 M Hope R Barker B Mason K Sounness 71 A Walters T Trevenen R Mountford D Bryson J Herholdt 72 C Johnson L ... Read more
24 June 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: N Gilbert cb C Eckert 30 M Malone 28. Read more
23 June 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Men Stableford: H Corbett 40 M Coates 38 cb. Scr: M Coates 33. Good Scores: S Sexton 38 R Cooper 37 L Goh Z Hussein B Scrimshaw 36 A ... Read more
23 June 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: J Loveridge P Ruoss 37 L Crawshaw B Madden J Barrett 34 R Bungey 33. 9-hole: M James 15. Read more
22 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 74 Par: L Hansen 1 up M Dunsmore sq V Shopland 1 down M Henderson S Korol 2 down. Read more
21 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR: 72 Par: J O'Hanlon 5 up D Ellwood 4 up R Lock P Delahunt 3 up J Raeside A Newman E Cranfield 2 up S Stephan T Vodanovich J ... Read more
19 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: B Taylor 45 N Ivey 44 K Kemp C Brown S Denman 41 K Gray B Valente M Long S Indge R McKay 40. Women 4B: K ... Read more
18 February 2018
With a stroke of brilliance, Adelaide’s Stephanie Na has added a whole new dimension to the final round of the ISPS Handa Women’s Australian Open. Read more
17 February 2018
Three straight days, Jin Young Ko has slept on the lead at the ISPS Handa Women’s Australian Open at Kooyonga. Three times, she has presented as calm ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia