Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

16 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: K Pollock 42 K Gray S Getwonuson G Byles T Mason K Ritchie 41. Read more
15 October 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: S Boyd 41 B Barz 41 D Ball 40 J Tartaglia 40 K Visscher 39 O Deglanville 39 A Ranauro 39 T Coe 38 C Pemberton 38 M Farrell 38 ... Read more
14 October 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: T Taylor 39 J Jones 38 R Sharman 38 C Baillard 34 B Petersen 32 M Hoy 31. Par: L Murray +7 Read more
13 October 2017
ALBANY: Women Stroke - Monthly Medal: M Skinner 66 M Vanderbyl, M Slynn 68. Gross: M Slynn 85. 9-hole: R Larosa S Ramm 20 P Green B Gaze, T Tindale ... Read more
13 October 2017
ROYAL PERTH: woemn Stableford: L Cook 38 S Kraus 37 J Bevilacqua H Barton C Wong B Mallabone 35 S Bell E Ohta 33 L Franco J Riddell M Van Dam P ... Read more
12 October 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 74 Stroke Nett: K Mueller 71 M Henderson 73 V Sloss 74 T Taylor 75 J Millington 77 R Holmes 77. Read more
11 October 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 72 Stableford: D Taylor 40 R Ng 39 C Stark B Mason 38 N Sajtinac T Nguyen C Schroder C Leggett T Veneris S Terrell 37 A ... Read more
09 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: K Ritchie 43 S Hambley 42 S Getwansun 41 F Cox M Atwell V Kemp 39 G Wholagan 38. Read more
08 October 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: I Farrall 68 R Burns 69 S Cossens S Broadbent J Chor K From 70 M Young R Holmes 71 M Foster G Denness D Marshall D Brown G Moles ... Read more
06 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R Nielsen G Wholagan 41 M Richings 37 J Raishley 36. Read more
05 October 2017
ALBANY: Scroungers Stableford: Nett: J Hills 38 I Skalko G Herbert G Moncur I Watkins R Hitsert 37 B Gors M Lane 36 J Robertson S Edwards B Walker L ... Read more
05 October 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: R Stapleton M Howell 38 C Van Voorthuizen R Staples L Bartley S Broadbent 37 B Mason R Lock G Faulkner 36 R Ashmore D ... Read more
04 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: K Rouse 43 J Borgward 40 S Webb 37 cb W Fowler 37. Gross: J Borgward 29. Read more
02 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: M Atwell 64 J Sweetman 65 K Gray 68 V Tucker R Nielsen S Denman G Locke 70. Read more
01 October 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: D Hills 44 L Hansen J Hyland 39 A Ranauro R Cook 38 A Cummings R Holmes M Dunsmore 37 M Howell M Apeldoorn 36 C Hoole M Low C ... Read more
30 September 2017
REDLAND BAY: Women Stableford A: V Shankley 35 R Thomson 32 C Tomlinson 32. B: C Young 40 T Holley 39 J Crawley 36. NTP: C Young (16th) T Holley ... Read more
29 September 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: M Vanderbyl 38 G Waugh 37 G Scott L O'Meara 35 J Smith 34 I Moran 33. 9-hole: L Crawshaw T Tindale 19 W Snowball 17. Read more
28 September 2017
ALBANY: Wednesday Scroungers: Stableford Multiplier: Nett: I Skalko E Orzel 75, S Opalinski & B Lowrie 71, C McLernon D Smith 70, S Leckie G Grey 63, ... Read more
27 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Par: Y Nielsen +2 M Ritchings +1 K Rouse -1 cb from L Ritchie. Read more
24 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: B Haughey 43 S Broadbent D Robertson 39 P Turner J Forrest B Jarvie 38 C Easter T Downey P King N Siragusa 36 C Holmes C Hoole ... Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia