Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R McKay 39 J Fitzgibbon M Fancote 35 S Getwanuson J Raishley J Rafols 34. Read more
19 July 2018
ALBANY: Par: M Lane +3 D Bryson G Wilcox +1 R Barnes R Norman Square R Leonard H Wallis -1. Read more
18 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stroke: Y Neilsen 71 nett S Stockey 72 J Hambley 74 L Fitzgerald 74 cb. Gross: L Borgward 90. Read more
16 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: M Atkinson 67 J Raishley S Getwanuson 70 J Fitzgibbon K Roberts J Gaitskell 71. Read more
15 July 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: A Griffiths 38 D Tranthim-Fryer C Kirkham M Foster 37 L Hansen K Anstiss P Phillips O Deglanville T LeBrun 36 K Ballantine B ... Read more
13 July 2018
ALBANY: Wednesday Men 4B Stroke: R Adams R Western 59, G Moncur F Wood, C Haven M Scriven 62, A Fasolo J Palandri 63 Read more
12 July 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: B Thompson 41 M Pentland 40. Gross: D Warburton 33. Good Scores: N Talbot M Ensor H Tanudjaja 39 D Fillis I Bray B ... Read more
11 July 2018
ALBANY: Women 9-hole Stableford: M James 20 pts J Page 19 N Anderson 18 P Branderhorst W Ferguson J Williams 17 B Madden R Larosa 16. Read more
09 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Par: K Reeves +3 B Murphy G Locke +2 J Rafols R McKay G Little K Roberts F Cox +1. Read more
08 July 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medal: M Calneggia cb A Broun G Johnston 70 A Stewart A Shakespeare 71 K Carr C Glass D Criddle A Ramsay Read more
06 July 2018
ALBANY: Women Par: L Wiles -5 W Ferguson F Griffiths -6 M Vanderbyl -7. 9-hole: J Austin 14 G Macmillan 13. Read more
05 July 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: J Smitts D Willmer 38 S Griskonis 37 P Nelson E James G Wilcox M Scriven 33 D Ridley R Barnes 32 I Skalko S Opalinski 31. Read more
04 July 2018
ALBANY: Ladies Scroungers 9-holes Stableford: M Mason 16 J Williams 15 B Gaze 14. MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Stableford: Winner: J Murphy 39pts. ... Read more
02 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: R Malaquin 42 R Machura 40 J Rafols G Wholagan 39 G Locke B Murphy P Jones 38. Read more
01 July 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: A Simpson 39 A Warburton 38 T Piri R Mc Taggart S Opalinski 37 D Ash B Bowman R Mason 36 T WesterbergE Dul M Draper R Mearns 35. Read more
29 June 2018
ALBANY: Women Medal/Silver Spoon: L Moir 72 H Ericson 75 J Barrett 76 M Skinner R Sounness L Tichelar F Griffiths M Smith 77. Scr: W Stewart 90. ... Read more
29 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: A Grobbelaar (Melville Glades) 37cb D Linton D Vyse 37 M Pleydell (Perth) M Marttinen 36 S Rundle 34 D Ibbitson C ... Read more
28 June 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: G Stocks 37 M Quinn 36 A Warburton B Osman 35 R Norman M Howson 34 G Burgess B Gors E Ackland 33. Read more
27 June 2018
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers Ladies 9-hole Stableford: J Barrett N Deegan 20 J Williams N Sutherland 18 B Gaze 17. Read more
25 June 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford Multiplier: K Roberts J Sweetman 87, S Denman B Murphy, S Getwanuson J Gaitskell 70, K Gray G Byles 71, N Ivey J ... Read more
20 July 2018
The Open is undeniably fantastic for golf fans. But Mark Hayes contends that it could - and should - be even better to watch. Read more
20 July 2018
The Australians made a steady but unspectacular start at a benign Carnoustie today in the Open Championship, with American Kevin Kisner setting the ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia