Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

23 May 2018
ALBANY: Ladies Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: S Duncan 19 N Anderson P Goodman R Phillpott 18 M Ericson 16 J Williams I Moran 15. Read more
21 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: F Cox 41 D Wilson 40 J Rafols G Fosternally N Turner S Hambley R McKay L Ritchie 39. Read more
20 May 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stroke: S Ding 68 J Carr 69 A Stewart T Berryman 71 P Jennings T van der Linde B Nosworthy 72 M Prindiville D Speak C Lucy V Verma L ... Read more
19 May 2018
ALBANY: Par: M Scriven 8 up D Williams 3 up K Sounness P Davis 2 up B Lowrie 1 up A Abbott A Warburton J Robertson sq. Read more
18 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: R McKay 40 R Murphy W Lipscombe P Beveridge J Raishley D Wilson P Jones G Ward S Indge 38. Read more
17 May 2018
BUNBURY: 36-Hole Stableford: D Horrobin (20) 73 S George (24) R Zanich (23) F Driver (20) 72. P Bow (26) 71. E Bambrick (15) Read more
16 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies - Stroke Peg Richings Memorial Trophy: S Webb 69 C Siviour 72 cb L Bailey 72 cb S Burnett 72. Gross: J Borgward 84. Read more
14 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Par: S Hambley W Lipscombe G Little +6 J Webb F Cox +5 D Wilson +4 M Fancote +3. Read more
13 May 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: J Tan 40 K Geers L Warner C Lucy 39 F Chua P Sieber 38 M Prindiville J Salter T Clohessy J Lauren 37 T Berryman C Walker M ... Read more
12 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: B Macdonald 36 M Hoy 31 V Sloss 31 M Henderson 30 A Kok 29 C Baillard 28 M Joyce 28 R Holmes 27 C Popperwell 27 R Sharman 26 J ... Read more
11 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: G Roberts 40 F Cox J Raishley 38 P Rodger D Wilson 37 R Murphy 36. Read more
10 May 2018
ALBANY: Ladies scroungers 9 holes: L Moir 17 N Anderson M James S Pagett R Philpott 16 J Barbour 15. Read more
09 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies 4BBB Stableford - George Booth Travel Tree: S Webb J Hambley 44 cb J Roberts J Gilchrist 44 K Williams L Bailey 42. Read more
07 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: J Raishley 66 T Robbins 68 J Fitzgibbon C Ashby G Gregory 69 R McKay C Meeres T James J Sweetman 70. Scr: V Kemp 82. Read more
07 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Monthly Mug: A Coombs 70 L Pyke 70 R Edmeades 72 G Ferguson 72 J Tartaglia 73 G Moles 75 L Bartley 75 W Adam (Waroona) 75 S Edwards 76 K ... Read more
07 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: D Ball 42 T Downey 41 T Vodanovich 40 Y Kim 38 M Donald 36 R Campbell 36 M Wyllie 36 J Biggs 36 G Hine 36 M Smythe 35 D ... Read more
04 May 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: R Sounness 40 M Slynn 35 G Waugh M Bradshaw 34 S Skirrow S Le Quesne 33. 9-hole: M James J Page H Heerey 17 J Austin S Heberle 16. Read more
03 May 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Par: F Irving +4 G Boyd +2 cb. Scr: D Warburton -3. Good Scores: R Kojic D Browne M Glasson M Petkovich R Cooper +2 G Napier A ... Read more
02 May 2018
ALBANY: Women Scroungers 9 hole: R Philpott 19 M Selby J Austin 18 M Mason S Howson J Gardiner P Branderhorst N Sutherland 17. Read more
01 May 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: J O'Hanlon 40 R Edmonds 39 S Shepherd 38 G Endersby 37 J Larkin D Chiang 36 B Peart C Van Voorthuizen T Veneris J ... Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia