Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: L Warner (12) 17. Read more
19 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: J Perason (26) 70. B: J MacDonald (32) 73. Read more
18 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: B Newton (18) 39. Read more
17 April 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stableford White: A Jaffrey (13) 38. Read more
16 April 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: A Fleischer (22) 38. J Hay (11) 37. Read more
15 April 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stroke: A: A Colwell (13) 71. B: W Vav Keulen (31) 72. Read more
14 April 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Stableford: V Gorrell (23) 39. Read more
13 April 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: A Morris (3) 39. Women: A Huston (45) 25. Read more
12 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: 4B: J Pearson (25) J Fisher (21) 46. Read more
11 April 2018
TARRAWINGEE: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: L Barrow (23) V Watson (27) 76 to playoff. 9-hole: Y McAliece (19) 31. Read more
10 April 2018
RICH RIVER: Women: Stroke: 9-hole: East: Div 1: S Mulcahy (25) 35. Div 2: J Debney (44) 33. Read more
09 April 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: A/Medal: G Vesey (16) 65. B: R Hansen (26) 66 cb. Read more
08 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: A: C Wyllie (12) 69. B: L Brown (19) 63. C: P Gooley (23) 61. Women: Medal: I Mason (12) 69. Read more
07 April 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Stroke: A: S Gannon (15) 72. B: T Tompkin (19) 72. C: J Browne (33) 71. D: J Hickey (38) 75. Read more
06 April 2018
HEATHCOTE: Men: Stroke: Div 1: K Mueck (+4) 70. Div 2: D Baldock (19) 67. Read more
05 April 2018
BUNDOORA PARK: Women: Stroke: Scr: A: S Cassidy 91. B: B Thompson 106. Read more
04 April 2018
BURNLEY WOMEN: Stroke: A/Medal: M Randall (25) 60. B/Medal: A Garrow (33) 61. 9-hole: Y Speirs (34) 32. Read more
03 April 2018
COROWA: Men: Stableford: A: J Coghill (10) 37. B: D Linck (14) 39. C: L Conboy (19) 36 cb. 54-hole C'ship: A: A Scott (5) 100. B: M Mooney (18) 113. ... Read more
03 April 2018
MT MARTHA at Mirboo North: Men: Stableford: G Truscott (15) 37. Women: J Jones (25) 38. Mxd: 4B: M Scott (27) D Shirley (21) 46. Read more
01 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stableford: A: M Page (8) 42. B: A Davidson (14) 41. C: S Mackay (20) 44. V Oorschot (22) 41. Read more
16 August 2018
A tough day for Windred as he succumbs to a red hot Chun An YU of Taiwain in the first round of the US Amateur Read more
16 August 2018
Zach Murray is the last Aussie standing at the US Amateur Championship after an extraordinary finish to his first match play clash at Pebble Beach. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia