Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

18 March 2017
AXEDALE: Men: Stableford: 4B: Div 1: G Lowe (11) G Rooke (22) 46. Div 2: S Bilardi (13) D Pompei (22) 47. Women: R Winther (29) A Telford (31) 44. Read more
17 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Elliott (4) 17 cb. Read more
16 March 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: A: S Walker A Boyd (10.5) 69.5. B: J Mckee P Holmes (33.5) 68.5. Scr: S Walker A Boyd 80. Read more
15 March 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Stroke: Waverley: A: W Ma (13) 67. B: J Butler (18) 68. Hole in one: W Ma at 13th. Men: Stableford Churchill Park: White: A: ... Read more
14 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: P O'Brien (8) 39 cb. B: M Kerin (15) 35 cb. Read more
14 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: P O'Brien (8) 39 cb. B: M Kerin (15) 35 cb. Read more
13 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: A Wiesniewski (10) 42. B: V Bradshaw (15) 39. Women: K Urmston (11) 35. Read more
12 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: A: M Bossennet (14) 66. B/Medal: L Wright (25) 65. Women: E Goss (36) 69. Read more
10 March 2017
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford White: A: K Poulier (9) 46. B: C Wiseman (18) 40 cb. C: P Storey (24) 36. Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: Peninsula ... Read more
09 March 2017
EASTWOOD: Men: Stroke: 3B: K Batrouney N Madden D Lazenby 67. Ambrose: M Guerra T McCormack 60.5. Hole in one: B Noble at 14th. Read more
08 March 2017
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Men: Stableford Lake: White: A: R Partridge (13) 38. B: J Bruce (18) 43. C: H Gorecki (35) 42. Murray: A: J Dawes (5) 40. B: D ... Read more
07 March 2017
ANGLESEA: Women: Stableford: 3B: L Matthews (22) J Lyness (22) K Gardiner (20) 96. A: H Haintz (16) 37. B: J Lyness (22) 36. C: M McConachy (30) 33. Read more
06 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: P Bell (10) 66. B: J Florindo (15) 67 cb. Women: Stroke: Medal: C Thompson (14) 66. Read more
05 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Stableford: Cup: A: M Kelly (10) 48. B: T Manariti (18) 42. C: F Timothy (21) 39. Women: C Patrick (19) 36 cb. Read more
04 March 2017
CASTLEMAINE: Men: Stableford 4B: White: R Stevens (16) M Cross (20) 45 cb. Women: Stableford: L Lindsay (27) V Fraser (30) 43. Read more
03 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Medal Mar: Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: I Sweeney (7) 67. B: D Cowasji (19) 68 cb. Read more
02 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal: A: J Fisher (20) 67. B: P Brooks (27) 64. Read more
01 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: D Carney (17) 65 cb. Read more
28 February 2017
WEST GIPPSLAND WOMEN: at Mirboo North: Stableford 4B: A: M Dear (Churchill/Monash) A Chapman (Traralgon) 45. B: M McConville J Blizzard ... Read more
27 February 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: White: A: L Punch (6) sq cb. B: G Young (17) 5 up. Women: M Murphy (22) 1 down. Read more
18 February 2018
With a stroke of brilliance, Adelaide’s Stephanie Na has added a whole new dimension to the final round of the ISPS Handa Women’s Australian Open. Read more
17 February 2018
Three straight days, Jin Young Ko has slept on the lead at the ISPS Handa Women’s Australian Open at Kooyonga. Three times, she has presented as calm ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia