Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

07 September 2017
YARRA YARRA: Women: Stroke: A: F Love (8) 75. B: S Baker (23) 75. C: C Rogers (36) 77. Stableford: K Harding (13) 30. Read more
06 September 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: 4B: Nursery: L Kenway K Thompson 40. Read more
05 September 2017
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Stableford: 2B Agg: E Kingston J Pang Richardson 61. C Roussis L Fredricson 59. Trophy: J Pang-Richardson (32) ... Read more
04 September 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: Medal: T Pastuska (29) 40. Read more
03 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: Medal Sep: A: M Bossonnet (12) 68. B: J Norfolk (17) 71. Women: E Goss (39) 80. Read more
01 September 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: K Ould (24) 41. Read more
01 September 2017
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford: Peninsula South: White: A: C McLeod (7) 39. B: G Isaacs (17) 36 cb. C: P Charlton (33) 40. Women: A: J Lachal ... Read more
31 August 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: W Jacobsen (10) 37, L Scicluna (28) 37. Read more
30 August 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: D McNair (23) 41. Read more
29 August 2017
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stableford White: G Marshall (14) 35. Read more
28 August 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: White: A: N Christides (13) 1 up. B: C Bruhns (17) 1 down. Read more
27 August 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Par: R Kidd (25) 5 up. Women: E Goss (39) 7 down. Read more
26 August 2017
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Mxd: Stroke Holden Scramble: White: M Bozic (12) J Hampton (+3) C Horne (13) C Johansson (20) 55.7. Read more
25 August 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Dunne (6) 17. Read more
24 August 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: D Richardson (13) 80. Read more
23 August 2017
HUNTINGDALE: Stableford: A: L Pedder (22) 40. B: S Wang (24) 36 cb. Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: M Curry F Gozzo bt L Crowe F Murray 19th. H ... Read more
22 August 2017
WOODLANDS: Women: Par: G Addison (21) 6 up. Read more
21 August 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: A: J Young (10) 37. B: T Lehmann (21) 41. Women: R Cochrane (14) 32 cb. Read more
20 August 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: Medal: A: L Redpath (5) 68. B: S Stewart (19) 75. C: E Dhar (23) 71. Women: I Mason (14) 73. Read more
19 August 2017
BARHAM: Men: Stableford: Div 1: Z Thomas (9) 36. Div 2: R Cutter (21) 40. Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia