Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 March 2017
DORSET: Women: Stableford: P Brown (30) 38. Snr A: K Currell (10) 38. B: M Macnamara (13) 43. C: C Holland (28) 39. Read more
24 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Roberts (11) 14 cb. Read more
23 March 2017
AMSTEL: Women: Par: Ranfurlie: J Telford (24) 4 down. Read more
22 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: Yellow: G Harrison (5) 35 cb. Read more
21 March 2017
CURLEWIS: Men: Stableford White: B Brodie (15) 40 cb. Green: D Hurley (31) 47. Women: K Selvalingam (23) 40. 9-hole: P Williams (16) 17 cb. Read more
20 March 2017
AMSTEL: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: Ranfurlie: J Madsen (16) M Nati (8) 45. Read more
19 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: A: D Carney (16) 41. B: M John (21) 36. Women: B Dodge (26) 38. Read more
18 March 2017
AXEDALE: Men: Stableford: 4B: Div 1: G Lowe (11) G Rooke (22) 46. Div 2: S Bilardi (13) D Pompei (22) 47. Women: R Winther (29) A Telford (31) 44. Read more
17 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Elliott (4) 17 cb. Read more
16 March 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: A: S Walker A Boyd (10.5) 69.5. B: J Mckee P Holmes (33.5) 68.5. Scr: S Walker A Boyd 80. Read more
15 March 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Stroke: Waverley: A: W Ma (13) 67. B: J Butler (18) 68. Hole in one: W Ma at 13th. Men: Stableford Churchill Park: White: A: ... Read more
14 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: P O'Brien (8) 39 cb. B: M Kerin (15) 35 cb. Read more
14 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: P O'Brien (8) 39 cb. B: M Kerin (15) 35 cb. Read more
13 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: A Wiesniewski (10) 42. B: V Bradshaw (15) 39. Women: K Urmston (11) 35. Read more
12 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: A: M Bossennet (14) 66. B/Medal: L Wright (25) 65. Women: E Goss (36) 69. Read more
10 March 2017
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford White: A: K Poulier (9) 46. B: C Wiseman (18) 40 cb. C: P Storey (24) 36. Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: Peninsula ... Read more
09 March 2017
EASTWOOD: Men: Stroke: 3B: K Batrouney N Madden D Lazenby 67. Ambrose: M Guerra T McCormack 60.5. Hole in one: B Noble at 14th. Read more
08 March 2017
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Men: Stableford Lake: White: A: R Partridge (13) 38. B: J Bruce (18) 43. C: H Gorecki (35) 42. Murray: A: J Dawes (5) 40. B: D ... Read more
07 March 2017
ANGLESEA: Women: Stableford: 3B: L Matthews (22) J Lyness (22) K Gardiner (20) 96. A: H Haintz (16) 37. B: J Lyness (22) 36. C: M McConachy (30) 33. Read more
06 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: P Bell (10) 66. B: J Florindo (15) 67 cb. Women: Stroke: Medal: C Thompson (14) 66. Read more
Australian Junior Championships
Golf Australia