Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 January 2017
EASTWOOD: Men: Stableford White: A: N Evans (9) 39. B: T Broadley (20) 43. C: J Robertson (21) 41. Women: Yellow: A Boontjes (36) 34. Stableford: ... Read more
19 January 2017
AMSTEL: Women: Par: Ranfurlie: A: J Purcell (18) 2 up. B: J Sherer (28) 2 up. Read more
18 January 2017
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Men: Stableford Lake: Yellow: A: R Geary (12) 43. B: I Pritchard (25) 39. Murray: A: J Conway (15) 42. B: D Caldwell (23) 40. Read more
17 January 2017
FAIRWAY at Latrobe: Men: Stableford: A: J Heys (5) 40. B: T Shackleton (18) 40. C: B Long (22) 41. Visitor: N Rathgeber (South Africa 17) 34. Read more
16 January 2017
ANGLESEA: Par: A: R Duff (10) 4 up. B: S Alsop (16) 3 up. C: R Meaney (25) 5 up. Div 1: S Britnell (16) 1 down. Div 2: B Hinton (19) 1 up. Div 3: W ... Read more
14 January 2017
YARRAM: Women: Stableford: J Moore (35) 33. Men: Par: A: M Foat (11) sq. B: G Coad (17) 2 up. C: B Harty (22) 6 up. D: A Harris (24) 5 up. Read more
14 January 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Men: Stableford White: G Keeghan (24) 41. Read more
13 January 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Dunne (7) 18. Read more
12 January 2017
CURLEWIS: Men: Stableford White: A: R Riley (8) 41. B: B Schaeche (15) 45. C: B Sampson (16) 39 cb. D: R Barker (25) 42 cb. Green: A: D Hurley (32) ... Read more
11 January 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Stableford: Churchill Park: A: M Pedrola (13) 42. B: B Fitzsimmons (30) 41 cb. Stroke: Medal Jan: Waverley: A/Medal: D ... Read more
10 January 2017
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Men: Stableford: Creek: A: M Paramonov (9) 41. B: J Tebbutt (17) 43. C: M Dougall (33) 45. Women: A: J Pavletich (12) 37 cb. B: P ... Read more
09 January 2017
KOORINGAL: Men: Stableford White: A: D Cubela (6) 41. B: R Castelo (16) 41. C: A Gomez (23) 38. Women: Stableford: A/Medal: S Petrzela (19) 36. B: B ... Read more
09 January 2017
CRANBOURNE: Stroke A: M Wootton (8) 69. B/Medal: M Keogh (14) 68. C: C Hirschman (24) 70. J Rasmussen bt B Westmoreland 1up. Read more
09 January 2017
TORQUAY: Men: Stableford: A: M Kearney (14) 42. B: K Ballard (18) 42. Visitor: M Davies (Curlewis 15) 43. Women: M Bradley (30) 40. Visitor: J ... Read more
06 January 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Men: Stableford: A: P Elliott (9) 41. B: T Jones (16) 38. C: C Blackwood (35) 42 Read more
05 January 2017
EASTERN: Men: Stroke: East: A: P Barrett (16) 65. B: J Trimboli (30) 61. North: D Fleming (14) 67. South: A: M Anderson (3) 69. B: G Witty (32) 66. Read more
04 January 2017
HOWLONG: Men: Stableford: A: M Tobin (12) 43. B: K Argent (18) 43. C: P Smith (34) 44. Women: Y Lord (23) 39. Read more
03 January 2017
SANDHURST: Mxd: Stableford: Champions: B Birtwistle (1) 39. Men: North: A: A Goegan (8) 42. B: C Stott (17) 43. Women: J Lim (29) 37. Read more
02 January 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Medal Jan: Ranfurlie: Black: A: G Broadley (11) 69 cb. B: G Nornan (22) 63. Women: Stroke: A/Medal: K Urmston (13) 69. Read more
01 January 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: J Taylor (11) 42. B: M Sherer (16) 39 cb. C: B Williams (17) 42. Read more
Australian Amateur
Golf Australia