Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

07 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stroke A: H Hunt 75 S Hammer 76 J Hyde 77. B: M Southwood 74 S Sarah 75 P Dixon 76. C: F Perks 78 J Ambrose 80 C Pollard 81. C ... Read more
05 June 2017
NAIRNE: Stroke: J Sadler (31) 63, C Harrop (12) 64, R Timmins (14) 65, D McNamara (25) 67, S Lloyd (34) 69 cb L Golder (25). Read more
04 June 2017
PENOLA: Stroke A: J Briggs 75 L Storer S Grey 76 G Tevenson 78. B: D Boyd 73 P Walker 75 P Lunay D Murray 76. C: J Wilkinson S Hill 71 J Gregory 73 L ... Read more
02 June 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: A Chevin 38 S Bywaters C Coleman 34 E Shapcott J Crawford M PYke 33 T Wongsala M Middleton 32. Read more
01 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: R Brice 39 K Plummer B Kingshott A Raftopoulos 36 M Davoren 35. B: J Bell 36, A Gilbert S Cattonar B Kitson S Daniels 35. ... Read more
31 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women 4B: M Emmett J Hunter 48, J Storen K Burns 43, P Hall P Nietz 42, J Marriott M Kayoko 42. 9-Hole Stableford: J Ekin-Smyth 20 P Vines ... Read more
29 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: YM Ko 38 L Dennett M Vanhout (Tea Tree Gully) D Schwarz 36 C Richardson 35 H Tanaka 34 C Coleman S Russell 33. Read more
28 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: N Heinicke 34 C Hatcher 32. Ball winners: R Johnson T Harbutt G Meredith B Dolman 31 S See B Wyartt 30. R Dickson 48 Read more
26 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: J Wilson 41 M Bak 38 T Wongsala 37 V Cassidy H Kain 36 S Bywaters 35 D Button G Trainer 34 L Cheong 33 M Kaines H ... Read more
25 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: S Hicks G Kay 40 G Smith D Fraterman T Greven 38. B: K Wallis 39 I Hutchin D Simpson 38 J Lambert 37 C Weston 36. C: D ... Read more
22 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: V Kemp 35 D Bennett D Nettle 34 C Coleman M Bak 33 L Cheong M Middleton S Bywaters 31. Read more
21 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: Wed 12-hole stroke: R Dickson T Harbutt 37. Ball winners: D Hosking C Hatcher 39. Read more
18 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: J Swift 38 A Bower 37 J Brewster-Jones 36 P Bowler 35 B Lovelock 34. B: G Prior 41 J Ramsey 39 CJ Wright T Marriott 37 I ... Read more
17 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Foursome: S Hammer B Moore 75, S Jarvis S Robinson 77, W Monfries W Mann 77.5, H Moore A Brown 77.5. 9-hole Stableford: M McLeay 24. Read more
16 May 2017
NORTH LAKES: Women Stableford Div 1: J Arnott (Keperra 22) 40, W O'Connell (Wantima 6) 38. Div 2: D Love (Keperra 25) 33, A Naismith (Nudgee 24) 31. ... Read more
16 May 2017
HICKORY: Women Matchplay: North Adellaide d Blackwood 4-1, Westward Ho d The Vine 4-1, Mt Osmond d Flagstaff Hill 3-2, West Lakes d Grange 3-2. Read more
15 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: 4B: N Edwards R Johnson 51, A Jacobs T Harbutt, J Benfield T Wheare 49, R Dickson D Errington 48, D Phillips G Meredith 46. Read more
12 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women C'ship: A/Plate: C Flynn d S Hammer 4-2. Bronze Cup: P Oxenham d L Bowler at 28th. B/Plate: A Fleming d M Foley 6-5. C/Salver: B ... Read more
11 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: A Raftopoulos 40 B Lovelock G Kay 36 B Semple P Bowler 35. B: J Wade 39 S Cattonar 37 Q Brown P Castley 36 T Haupt 35. C: ... Read more
10 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: H Hunt 39 M vd Zalm C Flynn 34. B: H Moore 39 B Hutchin 37 J Hyde 36. C: F Perks 37 L Brown M Johnstone 33. C Yellow: B ... Read more
23 February 2018
There's nothing like the cold reality of reflection to send a shiver down your spine. Read more
22 February 2018
A stunning closing eagle has given Minjee Lee a share of the lead at the LPGA Tour event in Thailand. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia