Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: L Pittman 40 J Cruse C Flynn 38. B: E Giotis 41 J Young 38 P Oxenham 36. C: O Giotis JA Brown S Gartrell 36. C Yellow: ... Read more
17 December 2017
BARMERA: Stableford: M Rumball 42 G Denton 41 L Krollig M Stavrou K Sampson E Hensvergen S Morrell 38 M Cenko 37 R Formiatti 36 K Moore S Brown 35. Read more
14 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: B Lindner 40 K Russell 37 G Smith 36 R Marsh 35 P Steinhardt T Timmins 34. B: K Pittman 39 T Anderson 38 I Sargent 37 R ... Read more
13 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Irish Team Stableford: L Smith Sue Thyer E Angel J Ambrose 44 K Kruys P Stewert B Gower E Heath 40 H Berry A Bills L Marshall M ... Read more
10 December 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: A Jacobs 45. B: G Bussenschutt 43. Ball winners: D Hosking 45 D Phillips 44 M Jacobs 42 L Rochester 41 B Scott P Chappell S ... Read more
08 December 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: G Harris D Schwarz 36 T Wongsala 34 E Hall A Belperio 33. Read more
07 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: D Salamon 35 B O'Connor 34 C Weckert P Steinhardt R Dillon B Nott 33. B: K Ballantyne 40 J Bowler G Agars 36 D Martin A ... Read more
06 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: A: P Marshall 39 J Trenorden 37 A Wyett 33. B: M Beamond 34 S Fuller 34 J Carrig 33. C: A Brown 36 W Haynes 36 L Jaunay ... Read more
03 December 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: L Gill 45. B: M Bussenschutt 45. Ball winners: G Cross 45 R Dickson B Cock 44 C Hatcher 41 M Coleman J Jacobs G Meredith 40 ... Read more
30 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: B Kingshott 40 P Robinson G Allison 38 S Hicks 37 K Parker J Bishop 36. B: Q Brown 40 J Holyoak D Lipman 39 A Reddy B ... Read more
29 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford Red: H Berry 37 M Kayoko 36 S Fuller 36 M Nelligan 35 C Flynn 35 C Smith 34. 9-holes: S Hockley 22 D Wood 21 F Perks 20 D ... Read more
27 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Par A: I McDowall +4 C Muirhead +3 C Champion R Brice G Chenoweth +2. B: J Piro R Fleming +2 M Cleave M Taylor +1 A Reddy 0. C: G Bell +3 A ... Read more
26 November 2017
ARDROSSAN: Par A: D Lucas 11 up. B: S Fryer 5 up. Ball winners: D Phillips 8 up G Meredith 7 up N Edwards 6 up R Secker C Hatcher 5 up. 12-hole ... Read more
24 November 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: C Coleman 71 C Wilmshurst S Lee 75 J Giersch V Kemp A Belperio 77. Read more
23 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: D Salamon P Steinhardt 38 G Allison 37 G Smith K Russell J Anderson 36. B: J Lambert 41 C Parsonage 38 J Wade J Bowler G ... Read more
22 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: All grades: M Frogley L Pittman 34 M Emmett 33 S Jarvis 32 L McGough 31 A Wyett 30. 9-Holes: K van Dissel S Fuller M ... Read more
20 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: J Cocks 41 G Kay 38 H Massey S Smith O Pritchard R Dillon 37. B: A Nemer C Woollacott 40 J Wade 39 M Cleave P Laity 38. C: A ... Read more
19 November 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: A Prime 45. B: G Williams 44. Ball winners: D Phillips J Zimmermann R Secker B Tilly 44 C Hatcher 43 D Lucas D Hosking 42 R ... Read more
16 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: K Duval 39 K Plummer 37 A Bower 35 J Brewster-Jones 34 R Brice B Lovelock 33. B: P Laity A Reddy G Piccinato I Ridley 36 ... Read more
15 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: All Grades: K Egan 37 M Parnham S Robinson 36 J Hyde M Kayoko J Young 34. 9-Holes: M Sarah 22 L Smith 19 W Mann 17 J ... Read more
20 August 2018
A dominant display has enabled Daniel Nisbet to win the 2018 MMC Northern Territory PGA Championship at Palmerston Golf Course. Read more
17 August 2018
Zach Murray is already focusing on the myriad positives after his bold run at the US Amateur Championship ended today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia