Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

19 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: M Davoren 38 K Duval 36 B Nott G Allison 35 T Timmins 34 C Weckert 33. B: C Johns I Sargent J Bowler 35 L Stewart P Laity ... Read more
18 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Women 4B: J Marriot J Hicks 9 up, A Chua D Jacka 7 up, P Nietz S Fuller 7 up, B Moore L Jaunay 6 up, D Paterson L Zander 6 up. Read more
16 October 2017
KOOYONGA: RS Thomson Mxd Canadian Foursome: A Flynn C Flynn 72.375, E Betro I Betro 73.375, A Hains D Bamford 74, G Giotis E Giotis 75.375, C ... Read more
15 October 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stroke A: R Johnson 65. Ball winners: D Hosking 65 A Johnston J Zimmermann S Fryer B Wyartt 66 D Phillips R Farrell 68. Read more
13 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: D Schwarz 39 H Kain 35 M Bak 34 S Lee H Tanaka L Blanden 33 B Barker L O'Loughlin T Wongsala 32 J Giersch C Mroczek ... Read more
12 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: R Fidock 37 L Elliott K Plummer 36 M Mitton R Young 34 M Kelly 33. B: A Morkunas R Mann T Haupt 34 J Lambert 33 A ... Read more
11 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stroke: C Smith 72 J Hyde 73 E Giotis 74 D Bamford 75 H Moore 76. Stableford: I Betro S Sally 36 J Harley 34 P Heywood-Smith 33. ... Read more
09 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: I Krewniuch S Lewis 74 S Lee S Lee 75 L Cheong 76 M Kaines 77 M Pyke N Saunders A Carney 78 YM Ko 79. Read more
08 October 2017
MANNUM: Tues stableford: S Thompson 41 P Joyner 39 T Miller D Gaskell J Applebee 35. Thurs 9-hole: G Littlefield 22 B Houston 21 R Foreman 20 B ... Read more
06 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: J Giersch M Middleton 69 M Bak 71 S Lewis A Belperio 74 E Hall E Shapcott 75 D Schwarz 78 M Prisk T Millar A Carney 79. Read more
02 October 2017
NAIRNEL: Stableford: D McNamara 38 S Cowell 35 K Michielsen 32. NTP: 29th T Strout, 4th 13th K Michielsen, 7th 16th S Cowell. Eagles nest: 6th hole D ... Read more
01 October 2017
BARMERA: Stableford: I Girdler cb D Hicks 41 K Martin 40 L Wurth R Wurth P Ashton T Swanbury J Wright 39 P Fisher K Sampson 38. Read more
29 September 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: SJ Lee 40 M March 38 E Hall 35 L Denny T Wongsala V Kemp 34 D Schwarz S Lewis 33 K Colclasure S Bywaters C Mroczek ... Read more
28 September 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: P Bowler B O'Connor A Raftopoulos 38 B Kingshott M Davoren 37 D Laundy 36. B: B Hall 44 A Porplycia 39 J Lambert 38 P ... Read more
27 September 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: J Marlow M Nelligan 33 P Wark 32. B: B Hutchin P Marshall 34 S Gower 33. C: P Heywood-Smith 39 J Harris 36 J Ryan 35. ... Read more
25 September 2017
COPPER CLUB: DSR 70 Stableford: D Simpson 40 C Hunter 39 H Fowler P Thomas D Bennett 38 M Aldridge R Dayman 35 P Pridham 34 C Morrison 33 T Arthur 32 ... Read more
24 September 2017
BALAKLAVA: Stableford A: I Michael 34 M Cross 30 M Hameister 28 D Brice 26. B: A Henstridge G Gardner 41 J Curnow 36 T Matz 34 A Baum 30 M Cheverton ... Read more
22 September 2017
VIRTUAL GOLF: X-GOLF MARION: Wednesday X-League rd 5: Show Us Your Wedge 2 (-12) d Yeah The Boys 1 (+4), Sin Peekers 2 (+3) d Dude Wheres My Par 1 ... Read more
21 September 2017
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: P Bowler 37 S Hicks G Kay 35 J Johnson 34 G Allison D Dick 33. B: B Bowler 38 R Tanner M Harkotsikas G Whitford K Lawrence 37 ... Read more
20 September 2017
COPPER CLUB: DSR 69 Stableford: E Harrison R Dayman 39 D Smart 38 B Partridge P Pridham A Mitchell K Giddy L Williams L Jackson 37 C Hunter P Thomas ... Read more
24 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
24 May 2018
Victorian David Bransdon is confirmed among the Australian starters in the upcoming US Open Championship. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia