Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

12 November 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stroke A: B Scott 59. B: L Rochester 59. Ball winners: R Secker 60 B Jarrett G Cross 61 G Meredith Read more
10 November 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: C Woolford 38 J Crawford 37 V Kemp 37 SJ Lee M Middleton 36 E Hall 36 S Kent 35 J Giersch 34 J Wilson 34 C Coleman ... Read more
09 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: B Kingshott K Phelps B Lovelock A Raftopoulos 36 G Kay C Weckert 35. B: P Laity D Dick 36 J Bowler J Wade C Parsonage 35 ... Read more
08 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Mxd Team: J Speirs T Greven R Putz M Karp 53, S Hammer H Moore L Heath M Johnstone 52, L Beckwith B Walker R Walker P Beckwith 51, S Gamble ... Read more
06 November 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Men Par: A: J Ahn 3 up G Duperouzel 1 up S Arkun B Jemson 1 down. B: F Ballard 5 up N Stone 4 up B Thorn 2 up S Fidler 1 up. C: M ... Read more
06 November 2017
MURRAY BRIDGE: Tues women par: D Wickes 1 up S Antel sq E Paech B Smyth 2 down D Prosser 3 down M Johnson 4 down J Morrell K Ruggiero 5 down. Read more
02 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: A Raftopoulos 40 G Kay 37 M Mitton A Dixon B O'Connor D Salamon 35. B: G Whitford 41 J Swift 38 G Moore W Thyer 35 J ... Read more
01 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: D Percey 43 J Trenorden L Pittman 36. B: S Fuller P Heywood-Smith 37 J Woods 35. C: J Young 45 H Ball 41 E Heath 38. ... Read more
31 October 2017
NAIRNE: Sunday October 29 - Ambrose: Gross: S Cowell D Cowell D Richardson R Richardson 63/56.25, Nett: J Percy Y Percy C Davis M Parkinson 55.5/64, ... Read more
30 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: YM Ko 72 D Nettle H Tanaka D Bennett 73 D Decelis I Krewniuch K Forrest SJ Lee 74 M Kaines A Belperio 75 M Pyke A ... Read more
29 October 2017
PENOLA: Stableford: A: G Stephenson 38 P Lunnuy 36 L Storer 34 K Price 33. B: J Boneham 42 P Walker 40 J Wilkinson 40 B Cheers 39. Read more
27 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: J Giersch 63 T Wongsala 69 C Coleman 71 C Wilmshurst D Schwarz H Silvy 73 J Burton J Wilson 74 M Middleton 75 S Kent K ... Read more
26 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: R Payne 39 B Nott 38 R Fidock 37 L Elliott K Parker M Davoren 36. B: D Martin 36 A Klomp K Wallis 35 G Whitford R Mann J ... Read more
26 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: R Payne 39 B Nott 38 R Fidock 37 L Elliott K Parker M Davoren 36. B: D Martin 36 A Klomp K Wallis 35 G Whitford R Mann J ... Read more
25 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Best Ball of four players Stableford: V Lacey A Fleming L Pittman N Parkyn 26, P Marshall J Hunter J Carrig J Roberts 25, S Sarah W ... Read more
23 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: A Belperio 72 T Wongsala 73 H Tanaka D Nettle L Dennett S Russell 74 S Lee M Pyke C Colman 75 C Richardson M Middleton ... Read more
22 October 2017
ARDROSSAN: Wed Stableford: B Dolman 35 A Prime 34. Ball winners: N Edwards 31 B Wyartt 30 A Johnston cb R Johnson T Harbutt C Hatcher 29. Read more
20 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: L Blanden 71 S Lewis M Middleton 72 S Bywaters 73 A Belperio 74 T Wongsala C Hirst 76 D Schwarz 77. Read more
19 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: M Davoren 38 K Duval 36 B Nott G Allison 35 T Timmins 34 C Weckert 33. B: C Johns I Sargent J Bowler 35 L Stewart P Laity ... Read more
18 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Women 4B: J Marriot J Hicks 9 up, A Chua D Jacka 7 up, P Nietz S Fuller 7 up, B Moore L Jaunay 6 up, D Paterson L Zander 6 up. Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia