Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

09 March 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: M Prisk 40 A Phillips 37 T Wongsala C Hirst L Cheong 36 H Kain 33 C Wilmshurst D Schwarz 31. Read more
08 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: A Gr: A Bower 39 B O'Connor 38 A Porplycia 37 G Agars 36 B Kingshott D Willing 35. B: J Whiting 40 D Martin 39 A ... Read more
07 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Women 4B Ambrose: Front Nine: H Berry R Burgan S Hammer M Kayoko 32.56, A Brown F Kohler S Terrell J Hyde 33, J Dick J Martin M Pavy J ... Read more
04 March 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: B Dolman 41. B: B Moulds 45. Ball winners: J Vidau 43 T Watson 41 G Williams T Jones 40. Wed: R Farrell 32 M Coleman 31. ... Read more
02 March 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: M Prisk 69 T Wongsala 72 H Tayler 74 C Hirst M March Schwarz 76 A Belperio 77 J Gregory 78 A Phillips 79. Read more
01 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: T Sweeney (Peninsula Country) 39 M Taylor G Moore 36 G Smith D Dick C Watson 35. B: B Kitson 36 C Weston 35 D Hatwell G ... Read more
28 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: A: J Cruse 37 A Wyett 36 D Percey 35. B: L Marshall B Walker 37 D Paterson 35. C: K Burns 35 I Betro 32 M Wyles 31. ... Read more
25 February 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: C Boucher 42. B: S Fryer 45. Ball winners: P Grech J Vidau 44 B Wyartt 41. Wed 12-Hole Stroke: G Williams cb J Gray 36. Ball ... Read more
23 February 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women 9-hole Stableford: M Thomson 19 A Belperio A Carney 18 S Kent K Wakelin 17 J Gregory A Chevin C Coleman 16. Read more
22 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: K Duval 41 K Plummer B Semple 40 C Muirhead P Bowler 38 G Kay 37. B: T Anderson R Mann R Henshaw 37 R Walker G Prior 36 ... Read more
21 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Par: A: S Fuller 1 down P Marshall 2 down J Woods 3 down. B: M Thredgold 3 up A Mackenzie 1 up V Lacey 1 down. C: B Moore 0 A Fleming ... Read more
18 February 2018
11 February 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: A: G Meredith 43. B: T Jones 45. Ball Winners: A Johnston 45 G Carter 43 L Rochester 42 J Vidau 41 J Zimmermann S Fryer 39. Read more
09 February 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: A Chevin L Denny 33 H Tayler L Cheong 32. Read more
08 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: D Laundy 39 P Gibbs P Bowler K Phelps C Muirhead 38 B O'Connor 37. B: K Barnard G Moore 39 S Daniels I Ridley 38 A ... Read more
07 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Par: A: J Deacon 3 up, P Wark 1 up M Frogley 1 up. B: M Parkinson 6 up B Rasmussen 2 up H Gilbert 1 up. Read more
04 February 2018
BARMERA: Stroke: G Denton 69 N McPherson 70 S Wickstein 71 R Wurth R Ward 72 G Millard M Costello 73. Read more
01 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Blue Stableford A: K Phelps 40 B Nott 37 B O'Connor 36 P Steinhardt L Elliott K Duval 34. B: D Martin 41 J Garrett 40 J Lambert T ... Read more
31 January 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: S Robinson 37 L Ingerson A Ewer 34. B: M Pavy 38 J Woods 36 W Mann 35. C: S Gamble 34 G Hicks E Angel 31. Yellow: B ... Read more
28 January 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stroke 12-hole: D Hosking R Johnson 38. Ball winners: B Dolman 38 R Dickson 39 D Phillips P Williams B Cock 40. Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia