Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

26 April 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: P Newman R Parish M Kelly 38 A Payze 37 D Shaw 36 B O'Connor 35. B: I Deed J Harvey 39 R Hockney J Harvey 37 K Wang 36 R ... Read more
25 April 2018
KOOYONGA: Women: Gross: J Deacon V Jordan 92. Nett: J Marlow A Arnfield (76.625), J Marriott M Rex (78.375), J Hunter T Chaplin 79. Read more
22 April 2018
TAILEM BEND: Sat stableford: L Burgess 42 T Coombe 41 M Jaensch 40 R Fetherstonhaugh M Parker 39. Tues: P Baxter 40 M Parker 39 T Ross G Lipp 38. Read more
19 April 2018
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: P Pavy 38 C Giles 38 T Timmins 37 C Muirhead 36 A Dixon 35 C Weckert 35. B: B Hall 41 M Johnston 36 R Henshaw 36 C Mason 35 G ... Read more
18 April 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: A: J Woods 39 D Bamford 37 A Donnelly 34. B: E Heath 34 S Hockley 33 C Smith 32. C: K J Ingerson 34 E Angel 34 K van ... Read more
15 April 2018
ARDROSSAN: Sat stableford A: N Edwards 41. B: D Prime 32. Ball winners: B Wyartt 40 J Zimmermann 38. Wed: J Simmons 31 N Edwards. Read more
13 April 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women 4B: B Barker A Belperio 44, M Middleton S Kent 43, J Gregory D Button 43, M Thomson M March 42, SB Lee D Schwarz 42. Read more
12 April 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: B Kingshott 40 K Plummer 39 J Johnson K Duval J Anderson 37 P Bowler 36. B: T Haupt 39 C Mason D Hatwell 35 D Simpson C ... Read more
11 April 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: B Clapp 46 J Young 36 J Roberts 36 J Phillips 34 J Hyde 34. 9-hole: E Angel 20 F Perks 20 L Smith 19. Read more
08 April 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: J Gray 36 P Williams 33. Ball winners: N Heinicke 32 R Secker B Jarrett 31 T Jones R Coates A Johnston 30 D Hosking cb N ... Read more
04 April 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stroke: Nett A: A Ewer 77 J Marlow 78 D Paterson 79. B: R Leahy 77 S Gower 79 H Moore 80. C: L Zander 76 L Smith 77 N Parkyn 79. ... Read more
01 April 2018
ARDROSSAN: Ambrose: L Rochester M Coleman 60-3/4 B Moulds S Zarko 61. Ball winners: B Scott T Watson 61 B Wyartt N Heinicke 62. Wed stroke: B Cock ... Read more
30 March 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women: H Silvy S Lewis 73, C Hirst B Barker 69, M March S Bywaters 68, E Hall J Giersch 67, A Belperio L Blanden 67, M Middleton M ... Read more
29 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: G Allison 39 R Marsh K Duval M Smith 37 A Dixon S Hicks 35. B: I Ridley 40 D Mann M Mitton B Bowler 38 A Gray J Holyoak ... Read more
28 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: M Pavy 35 L Zander 33 C Pollard 31. Yellow: B Hosking 28. 9-hole: J Brown 23 B Gower 20 S Gartrell 18. Read more
26 March 2018
KOOYONGA: HL Rymill C'ship: B Cawthorne 74 F Vucic 75 B Astbury 76 G Golding 77 P Kroschel 78 T Turnbull 78 L Georgiadis J Hayes 78. Women Vardon: E ... Read more
25 March 2018
BARMERA: Stableford: L Fragomeni 42 B Finn 40 L Wurth 38 P Fisher G Denton 37 S Brown K Martin W Whateley 36 R Ward C Gladwin D Babbage M Rumball 35. Read more
21 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: D Murphy 35 D Percey K Chenoweth 33. B: L Marshall 38 V Lacey J Hunter 36. C: R Leahy 38 S Gamble P Hall 33. Yellow: B ... Read more
18 March 2018
LINKS LADY BAY: Stableford/Captains Trophy: M Anderson 41 L Ruf P Martens 39 M Carn 38. Women: G Roberson 37 C Taylor 33 E Cotton 27. Read more
16 March 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Par: M Prisk D Murray +1 J Giersch 0 A Phillips -1 A Ellis S Lewis B Barker C Coleman -2. Read more
24 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
24 May 2018
Victorian David Bransdon is confirmed among the Australian starters in the upcoming US Open Championship. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia