Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

11 January 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: J Percey A Payze K Duval S Mitchell 38 D Salamon J Speirs 37. B: D Mitchell 42 K Barnard S Daniels D Martin J Wade 40 D ... Read more
10 January 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Par A: D Bamford 1 down, J Deacon 1 down, A Donnelly 1 down. B: J Young 3 down, B Walker 3 down, M Pavy 3 down. C: L Zander 5 up, W ... Read more
08 January 2018
BALAKLAVA: Stableford/Trophy: M Croff 42. A: W Nagle 34 B Goudie 30. B: M Croff 42 S Davey 35 R Hahn 32 M Cheverton 30 G Leo 28. C: J Gregory 39 C ... Read more
05 January 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: C Coleman 71 H Silvy S Jeffries 72 M Middleton M Thomson 73 H Tayler 74 L Denny B Barker 75 S Bywaters 76 L Blanden C ... Read more
04 January 2018
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: B O'Connor 40 K Plummer G Allison 37 A Dixon G Kay 36. B: J Holyoak 41 D Willing 40 R Goodwin D Mitchell 39 L Stewart 38. ... Read more
03 January 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: D Percey L Ingerson 40 C Pollard 39 A Donnelly J Harris 37 A Brown M Foley 36. C Yellow: B Hosking 30. 9-hole: A Crossing ... Read more
31 December 2017
ARDROSSAN: North Lakes: Stableford: A: I Gilmour 39 P Wish 37 S Kent 37. B: N Fisher 42 M Prathuangsin G Adams 39. C: D Smith 38 M Cook 37 J Thorpe ... Read more
28 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: M Davoren 41 A Dixon 38 K Parker B O'Connor B Lindner 37 J McKean 34. B: G Roach 39 C Woollacott S Daniels 37 K Barnard A ... Read more
25 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: J McKean 36 S Plamenac 36 R Fidock 36 P Hoffmann 35 G Parker 35 K Duval 34. B: J Frogley 38 N O'Connell 37 G Piccinato 37 B ... Read more
24 December 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: J Zimmermann 44. B: A Johnston 43. Ball winners: B Cock G Meredith 43 G Carter 42 B Wyartt cb A Jacobs 41. Read more
21 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: B Hall 42 S Van der Leeuw 41 M Davoren 38 J Harkin (Tea Tree Gully) 37 R Marsh 36 R Dillon 35. Read more
20 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: L Pittman 40 J Cruse C Flynn 38. B: E Giotis 41 J Young 38 P Oxenham 36. C: O Giotis JA Brown S Gartrell 36. C Yellow: ... Read more
17 December 2017
BARMERA: Stableford: M Rumball 42 G Denton 41 L Krollig M Stavrou K Sampson E Hensvergen S Morrell 38 M Cenko 37 R Formiatti 36 K Moore S Brown 35. Read more
14 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: B Lindner 40 K Russell 37 G Smith 36 R Marsh 35 P Steinhardt T Timmins 34. B: K Pittman 39 T Anderson 38 I Sargent 37 R ... Read more
13 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Irish Team Stableford: L Smith Sue Thyer E Angel J Ambrose 44 K Kruys P Stewert B Gower E Heath 40 H Berry A Bills L Marshall M ... Read more
10 December 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: A Jacobs 45. B: G Bussenschutt 43. Ball winners: D Hosking 45 D Phillips 44 M Jacobs 42 L Rochester 41 B Scott P Chappell S ... Read more
08 December 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: G Harris D Schwarz 36 T Wongsala 34 E Hall A Belperio 33. Read more
07 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: D Salamon 35 B O'Connor 34 C Weckert P Steinhardt R Dillon B Nott 33. B: K Ballantyne 40 J Bowler G Agars 36 D Martin A ... Read more
06 December 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: A: P Marshall 39 J Trenorden 37 A Wyett 33. B: M Beamond 34 S Fuller 34 J Carrig 33. C: A Brown 36 W Haynes 36 L Jaunay ... Read more
03 December 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: L Gill 45. B: M Bussenschutt 45. Ball winners: G Cross 45 R Dickson B Cock 44 C Hatcher 41 M Coleman J Jacobs G Meredith 40 ... Read more
24 February 2018
Emerging Thai star Atthaya Thitikul secured a dramatic victory at the Women’s Amateur Asia-Pacific by winning a four-way playoff at Sentosa Golf Club ... Read more
24 February 2018
Victorian Deyen Lawson moved into a share of the lead at the New Zealand PGA Championship today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia