Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

22 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: B Kingshot 40 M Mitton 39 P Robinson 39 S Heylen 39 B Semple 36. B: B Hall 40 A Raftopoulos 40 R Tanner 40 T Anderson 39 D ... Read more
21 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: J Drew 38 J Young 37 S Jarvis R Burgan S Fuller 36 H Hunt 35. C Yellow: B Hosking 36. 9-hole: I Betro P Hall 19. Read more
17 December 2016
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: B Tilly 34 R Alderman 31. Ball winners: G Meredith 31 N Edwards G Scrimshaw L Gill 30 R Secker cb T Harbutt 29. Read more
16 December 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: C Woolford 41 M March 38 D Schwarz 37 YM Ko 36 M Middleton 36 A Belperio 35 V Kemp 34 T Wongsala 34. Read more
15 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: B Kingshot 42 P Robinson 38 B O'Connor M Mitton G Kay 37. B: J McKean 44 P Steinhardt G Moore 41 B Hall D Laundy 39. C: T ... Read more
14 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: A Ewer L McGough P Wark 37. B: H Berry 35 V Lacey 33 S Parsons 32. C: W Mutch J Harley 31 B Hosking 30. 9-hole: E ... Read more
11 December 2016
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: A: R Secker 45. B: J Vidau 47. Ball winners: A Prime 47 B Tilly 44 S Fryer 43 G Scrimshaw C Hatcher 42 N Edwards 41. Read more
08 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: G Smith 39 D Martin D Willing P Gibbs 37 B Lovelock 36. B: J Ramsey 45 M Noblett J Mitchell 42 R Walker 41 B Hall 40. C: ... Read more
07 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: D Bamford 38 C Smith 37 A Donnelly 36. B: S Hockley 44 D Wood 37 K Burns 36. C: L Smith 36 M Thompson K van Dissel 35. ... Read more
05 December 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: C Richardson M Pyke M Godlevsky 72 W O'Connor L Pytlik 73 G Trainor V Cassidy 74 D Nettle 75. Read more
04 December 2016
KINGSTON: Stroke: L Vandepeer 66 C England 66 T McKinnon 70 W Elsden 71 C Wright 73 J Gluyas 73. Women: J Gritton 69 K Ewen 71 K Walker 71. Read more
02 December 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: S Lewis 70 H Tayler A Elliss 71 M Thomson 72 L Blanden 73 S Winter-Dewhirst 73 YM Ko H Tanaka 74 K Aboutaleb D Williams ... Read more
01 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: B O' Connor 37 A Bower 36 M Mitton 35 K Duval 35 G Agars 34. B: L Stewart 39 I Pickering 38 I Charlton 36 J Ramsey 34 K ... Read more
27 November 2016
BARMERA: Stroke: J Rosbergen 63 A McGain 69 K Martin 70 R Wickstein 71 P Keane C Angle 72 B Cornwell 73 B Van Hensbergen R Wurth 73 L Fragomeni C ... Read more
23 November 2016
X-GOLF Marion: Tuesday X-League Round 3 Read more
20 November 2016
BALAKLAVA: Par A: W Nagle sq M Loy cb R Lawson 1 down M Hameister I Michael 2 down D Hannaford 3 down. Read more
18 November 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: S Winter-Dewhirst 70 C Coleman 75 V Kemp K Aboutaleb C Hirst 76 E Hall 77 SM Jung V Cassidy E Shapcott YM Ko 78. AAP vm Read more
16 November 2016
KOOYONGA: Women Par A: M Frogley 5 up J Marlow P Marshall 2 up. B: D Hoey 4 up J Woods E Jackson 2 up. C: S Sally 3 up R Hatwell 1 up L Smith sq. C ... Read more
13 November 2016
API: Stableford: T Vaughn 39. A: T Vaughn C Roy 39 K Russell 37 S Howie 35 S Roy 34 M Howie 33 P Rackham 32. B: A Goss A Keily 36 P Isaacs 34 R ... Read more
11 November 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: A Elliss 42 G Trainor 39 L Cheong D Schwarz 38 M Middleton 37 L Allen 36 M Kaines M March 35. Read more
15 August 2018
Dylan Perry, Blake Windred and Zach Murray will fly the Aussie flag when the US Amateur match play begins despite radically different methods of ... Read more
15 August 2018
An impressive two under par 70 at Spyglass Hill has vaulted Blake Windred into the matchplay rounds of the 118th US Amateur Championship at Pebble ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia