Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

15 May 2016
API: Stableford/trophy: P Dedecke 41. A: R Delbridge 39 R Kinlock 38 N Crudden A Ifcovich 37 P Rackham 33 S Roy 32 M Howie 30. B: P Dedecke 41 J ... Read more
12 May 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: K Duval 36 G Kay D Gallagher 35 B O'Connor S Heylen 34. B: G Smith 39 L Stewart I Charlton 37 N Rose D Mitchell 36. C: D ... Read more
10 May 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Hickory: NORTH ADELAIDE 41-2 bt THE VINES 11-2 (S Bywaters bt A Read more
08 May 2016
ASCOT PARK: Stroke: North: R Blackmore P Lewis 53 D Scheffield T Pope 54C Biggins 55. South: N Shugg 71 B Barnes 75 K Jacobs 76. Read more
06 May 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: Y Ko V Kemp A Carney 73 A Belperio L Allen 74 K Aboutaleb J Mitchell 75 D Murray C Coleman E Shapcott 76 M Thomson M ... Read more
05 May 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: J Swift 42 B Hall P Bowler B O'Connor R Marsh 39. B: P Briscoe A Gray J Holyoak 40 I Pickering 38 B Frogley 37. C: D Williams ... Read more
02 May 2016
COPPER CLUB: Stableford: L Walkley 39 M Mercurio (Grange) E Christianson G Smith 35 M Crocker, R Dayman 34. Read more
01 May 2016
ASCOT PARK: Stableford North: M Dean C Dienhoff 30 N Swalling R Hombsch 28 R Baker 27. South: J Jones 39 G Wharton 36 G Rennie 33 N Shugg 31. Read more
28 April 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: S Hicks 40 M Mitton 39 D Dick G Davis 37 T Timmins 36. B: P Richmond 41 B Frogley J Lambert J Harvey G Smith 37. C: J Morton ... Read more
27 April 2016
KOOYONGAL Women Invit Canadian Foursome: J Deacon K Johnson 72.25, M Frogley E Grant 77.75, J Read more
24 April 2016
API: Stableford A: T Vaughan 37 B Skully 34 D Newman 33 S Roy T Parsons 32 C Roy 31 R Schapel 30. B: M Crudden R Kinlock C Irons 34 R Mellors 31 A ... Read more
22 April 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: M Kaines 73 A Belperio K Colclasure 74 J Burton L Pytlik S Kent M Thomson V Kemp 75. Read more
21 April 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: G Allison 43 R Dillon 40 M Kelly 39 S Heylen 38 T Baker 37. B: J Combe 40 R Read more
20 April 2016
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: A Wyett A Donnelly K Chenoweth C Smith 33 L McGough 32. B: D Read more
17 April 2016
ASQUITH: 2B: M Bolger (12) K Merchant (29) 52. Indiv A: I Caiger (11) 46. B: S Watts (14) 42. C: K Merchant (29) 49. Scr: G Rogers 37. Read more
17 April 2016
ASCOT PARK: Stroke: North: N Swalling 46 R Baker 50 R Hombsch D Stafford M Stafford 52. South: C Kitson 70 A Brauer 73 G Wharton 77. Read more
15 April 2016
KOOYONGA: Women C'ship semi-f A: L Brien bt L Pittman 4-2, J Deacon bt D Percey 3-1. B: N Parkyn bt H Egar 4-3, K Chenoweth bt V Lacey 5-3. C: S ... Read more
14 April 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: H Riches B O'Connor B Kingshott P Bowler 38 W Toleman 37. B: H Simpson 39 Read more
13 April 2016
KOOYONGA: Women C'ship qtr-f A: L Brien bt K Miki 8-7, L Pittman bt S Robinson 3-1, bt D Percy bt R Read more
12 April 2016
KOOYONGA: Women C'ship qlfrs A: L Brien 169 D Percy 177 J Deacon 178 L Pittman 188 S Robinson 191 A Ewer 193 R Brown 194 K Miki 197. B: H Moore 201 K ... Read more
21 February 2018
Six young Australian women are chasing their major championship dream in Singapore from today. Read more
21 February 2018
On the return episode (31) of the year, Mark Hayes, Andy Maher and Martin Blake analyse the ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia