Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

19 June 2016
BAROSSA VALLEY: Tues Stroke: J Kain 75. Ball winners: M Elix H Sandow 75 M MacGillivray 76. Read more
17 June 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Foursomes: C Hirst L Denny 74, S Jung S Bywaters 80, M Thomson W O'Connor 83.5, L Cheong S Bywaters 83.5, S Winter-Dewhirst M ... Read more
16 June 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: M Mitton 36 K Duval 35 J Cocks J Lambert 34. B: T Dolman D Hatwell 38 K Smith 36 A Gilbert 35. C: D Proud 37 J Rogers 36 C ... Read more
14 June 2016
KOOYONGA: C'ship: W Somerfield d S Inglis 4-3. A Plate: B Lindner d D Willing 1 up. Trophy: M Looker d R Fielke at 19th. B Plate: R Parish d P Laity ... Read more
13 June 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke Medal: B Barker B Barker 77 I Krewniuch C Coleman 78 V Kemp 79 S Jung V Cassidy Y M Ko 80. Read more
12 June 2016
PENOLA: Stableford: A: Mike Redman 36 T Gleeson 35 P Harmer J Mossop 33. B: B Cheers 42 J Williamson Mal Redman 38 P Walker 37. Read more
10 June 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: S Emrick 78 V Kemp 79 M Kaines 80 E Shapcott 83 M March 84 S Kent Y Kim 85. Read more
09 June 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: H Moore 35 G Smith 34 J Lambert B O'Connor 33 P Bowler 32. B: P Gibbs 41 D Martin 36 Q Brown 32 B Frogley G Piccinato 31. C: ... Read more
07 June 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women: A3 Pool B Pennant: NORTH ADELAIDE 5 bt GLENELG 0 (J Crafter bt S Tuohy 3-2 YM Ko bt C Darling 2-1 C Coleman bt A Marks 2-1 V ... Read more
05 June 2016
LUCINDALE: Stroke A: G Gilkes 74 T Rivett 75. C: M Graetz 71 M Murphy 76. Read more
02 June 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: J Lambert G Smith R Marsh 38 G Agars K Duval 37. B: W Thyer 41 R Tanner K Lawrence 39 T Hockley D Davies 37. C: C Johns 37 C ... Read more
01 June 2016
COPPER CLUB: DSR 71 Stableford: A Mitchell 37 C Hunter 36 R Daws 36 R Dayman 35 D Simpson 34 G Fenwick 31. Read more
29 May 2016
API: Stroke/trophy: M Howie 144. A: R Delbridge 74 R Schapel 76 M Howie 77 D Newman S Roy 79. B: M Radovanovic 73 R Kinlock 75 J Freestone 77 B ... Read more
27 May 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: T Millar 34 K Aboutaleb 33 K Colclasure 31 S Bywaters YM Ko 30 J Mitchell C Coleman C Wilmshurst 29. Snr Veteran: T ... Read more
26 May 2016
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: M Colquhoun 37 K Duval 36 P Bowler 35 G Allison 34 B Lovelock 33. B: J Frogley J M Baker P Briscoe S Daniels I Hutchin ... Read more
25 May 2016
COPPER CLUB: DSR 69 Stableford: P Schultz 42 A Webster (Beachport) 39 B Partridge D Smart 37 R Thiele (Millicent) P Pridham 36. Read more
24 May 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Cleek 2: NORTH ADELAIDE 3 bt THE VINES 2 (M Thomson lost to C Salisbury 3-2 S Winter-Dewhirst bt K Parsons 8-6 L Cheong lost to ... Read more
23 May 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Modified Team: T Wongsala H Larsen L Cheong J Yap 52, S Emrick K Forrest G Forrest K Naughton 51, C Coleman M Thomson S Ormond J Rowe ... Read more
22 May 2016
API: Stableford: L Lorraine 45 P Meredith 40 G Johnson 39 G Young 36 D Shields 35 J Russell J Viergever 34 Read more
19 May 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: D Dick 38 J Anderson 38 J Lambert 38 G Deboar 37 G Agars 36. B: D Hatwell 42 K Lawrence 41 D Ryan 40 J Baker 39 T Hockley 38. ... Read more
23 February 2018
There's nothing like the cold reality of reflection to send a shiver down your spine. Read more
22 February 2018
A stunning closing eagle has given Minjee Lee a share of the lead at the LPGA Tour event in Thailand. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia