Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

21 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: Wed 12-hole stroke: R Dickson T Harbutt 37. Ball winners: D Hosking C Hatcher 39. Read more
18 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: J Swift 38 A Bower 37 J Brewster-Jones 36 P Bowler 35 B Lovelock 34. B: G Prior 41 J Ramsey 39 CJ Wright T Marriott 37 I ... Read more
17 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Foursome: S Hammer B Moore 75, S Jarvis S Robinson 77, W Monfries W Mann 77.5, H Moore A Brown 77.5. 9-hole Stableford: M McLeay 24. Read more
16 May 2017
NORTH LAKES: Women Stableford Div 1: J Arnott (Keperra 22) 40, W O'Connell (Wantima 6) 38. Div 2: D Love (Keperra 25) 33, A Naismith (Nudgee 24) 31. ... Read more
16 May 2017
HICKORY: Women Matchplay: North Adellaide d Blackwood 4-1, Westward Ho d The Vine 4-1, Mt Osmond d Flagstaff Hill 3-2, West Lakes d Grange 3-2. Read more
15 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: 4B: N Edwards R Johnson 51, A Jacobs T Harbutt, J Benfield T Wheare 49, R Dickson D Errington 48, D Phillips G Meredith 46. Read more
12 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women C'ship: A/Plate: C Flynn d S Hammer 4-2. Bronze Cup: P Oxenham d L Bowler at 28th. B/Plate: A Fleming d M Foley 6-5. C/Salver: B ... Read more
11 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: A Raftopoulos 40 B Lovelock G Kay 36 B Semple P Bowler 35. B: J Wade 39 S Cattonar 37 Q Brown P Castley 36 T Haupt 35. C: ... Read more
10 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: H Hunt 39 M vd Zalm C Flynn 34. B: H Moore 39 B Hutchin 37 J Hyde 36. C: F Perks 37 L Brown M Johnstone 33. C Yellow: B ... Read more
07 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: R Johnson cb P Williams 32. Ball winners: B Wyartt T Jones N Heinicke R Alderman 31 B Dolman cb D Barton 30. Read more
05 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: K Colclasure 76 J Burton C Coleman 77 L Cheong J Giersch M Middleton 79 S Bywaters 80. Read more
04 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: K Russell 42 W Somerfield 39 B O'Connor M Davoren D Laundy 37. B: A Burgan L Holmes AM 37 P Laity W Thyer 35 J Frogley 34. Read more
03 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stroke A: C Flynn M Frogley 72 H Hunt 74. B: H Moore 70 P Oxenham 71 B Gower 72. C: C Pollard 71 S Gartrell F Perks 74. C Yellow ... Read more
02 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women c'ship: Rd 1: A: S Hammer 72 K Chenoweth 74 D Percey 75. B: B Burnet L Bowler 93 P Oxenham 97. C: S Terrell 111 L Brown 117 W Mutch ... Read more
30 April 2017
ARDROSSAN: Wed stableford: B Cock 37 R Farrell 34. Ball winners: B Dolman 31 D Phillips 30 S See 30 P Williams 29 G Meredith 29. Read more
29 April 2017
KOOYONGA: Cup: K Hayter 141 J Percey 143 G Fox 143 G Allison 145 B Fruy 145. Read more
28 April 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women 4B: J Gregory J Burton 49, V Kemp C Coleman 42, K Colclasure T Millar 40, E Shapcott H Kain 38. Read more
27 April 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: C Weckert 37 J Cocks J Speirs D Martin 35 M Kelly 34. B: T Russell D Ryan J Frogley G Garrett 36 K Ballantyne 35. C: B ... Read more
23 April 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stroke A: Ben Moulds 64. B: L Gill 64. C: P Grech 60. Ball winners: H Hill 61 Brad Moulds 63 Read more
20 April 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: C Weckert 37 K Russell 36 S Hicks P Bowler R Dillon 35. B: J Speirs 38 F Tripodi J Garrett 37 C Mason 36 M Harkotsikas ... Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia