Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

23 January 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Men Stableford A: H Park 44 D Grieve C Sinclair 37 S Arkun 36. B: J O'Connor 41 D Carr 40 S Draper 39 K Rowe, 38. C: T Sullivan 44 R ... Read more
23 January 2017
BAROSSA VALLEY: Par A: G Weing 5 up cb J Monaghan 5 up. B: J Biggins 3 up B Perry 2 up. C: D Trinne 2 up I Cartwright sq. Women: B Baird 2 up T Love ... Read more
20 January 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: K Colclasure 72 D Schwarz 73 M Kaines 74 C Mroczek 77 A Chevin 77 C Coleman 78 M Pyke 79. Read more
19 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Men's Stableford A: O Mos 45 B Lovelock 40 J McKean B Kingshott C Weckert 39. B: N O'Connell 43 B Brooke 41 J Brewster-Jones M Twelftree K ... Read more
18 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Golf SA Open Day: M Smibert A Jones 75.125, R Boath K Sprod 76.75, S Osborne D Tallis 77.5. Kooyonga Members: A Brown L Mcgough ... Read more
16 January 2017
FLEURIEU: Stableford A: R Donald 43 C Burns 42 A Stoodley 41. B: J Clisby 39 S Cunningham 37 C Smith 36. C: S Geisler 39 D Carr G Barnett 36. Women: ... Read more
13 January 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: V Kemp 38 H Tayler 37 D Nettle 33. 9-hole: L Blanden M Thomson YM Ko M Prisk K Colclasure G Trainor J Wilson C ... Read more
12 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Men's Stableford A: T Dolman 42 D Burns 40 N Sutherland 39 P Steinhardt 38 T Timmins 36. B: C Nicholls 42 G Moore 40 F Tripodi 37 M ... Read more
11 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Par A: P Wark 6 up D Percey H Hunt 1 up. B: C Walsh 3 up H Nitschke 2 up S Parsons 1 up. C: R Burgan 3 up E Fraser M Johnstone 1 up. ... Read more
09 January 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford 9-hole: L Gill 35 J Aldridge 24. Ball winners: D Barton B Scott 32 C Hatcher 31 B Dolman R Dickson R Alderman A Prime 30. Read more
06 January 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Stableford: G Harris 44 H Tayler V Kemp K Hann 34 M Kaines 33 M Middleton C Mroczek 32. Women 9-hole: K Aboutaleb 21 M Thomson 19 L ... Read more
05 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Men's Stableford A: B Hall G Boase M Smith 40 T Dolman D Shaw 38. B: A Nemer 40 P Cameron 38, S Cattonar K Griffith 38 J Irving 37. C: C ... Read more
02 January 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: SY Jung 37 M Kaines M Middleton 36 S Russell V Kemp 34 M Pyke L Dennett S Lewis 33 D Decelis D Bennett 32. Read more
01 January 2017
API: Stableford: A: D Newman 41 S Roy M Howie 37 R Chapel C Roy 35 S Howie 33 K Russell P Rackham 31. B: J Holland 36 K Hall N Crudden 35 R Mellors L ... Read more
31 December 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: M Prisk L Cheong M Middleton G Trainor 33 C Wilmshurst D Decelis 32 V Kemp 30 M Kaines D Nettle 29. AAP vm Read more
28 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: T Timmins 43 C Watson K Plummer S Inglis 40. B: J Bowler 43 G England 40 T Walsh C Woollacott A Klomp 38. C: C Weston 42 D ... Read more
24 December 2016
KINGSTON SE: Stableford: D Verring 41 D Starling cb C Wright 40. Women: H Wales 32 G Brockliss 30. Read more
22 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: B Kingshot 40 M Mitton 39 P Robinson 39 S Heylen 39 B Semple 36. B: B Hall 40 A Raftopoulos 40 R Tanner 40 T Anderson 39 D ... Read more
21 December 2016
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: J Drew 38 J Young 37 S Jarvis R Burgan S Fuller 36 H Hunt 35. C Yellow: B Hosking 36. 9-hole: I Betro P Hall 19. Read more
17 December 2016
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: B Tilly 34 R Alderman 31. Ball winners: G Meredith 31 N Edwards G Scrimshaw L Gill 30 R Secker cb T Harbutt 29. Read more
ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open
Golf Australia