Golf Australia
Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

23 June 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: M Bak 42 J Burton 39 A Chevin 38 E Hall 37 H Tanaka 36 A Elliss 35 K Colclasure S Bywaters M Middleton M Pyke C ... Read more
22 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: C Weckert 36 K Duval 35 T Dolman 33 G Allison J Kiley 32. B: A Klomp 38 S Cattonar 36 T Marriott I Hutchin M Harkotsikas ... Read more
21 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Par A: S Jarvis 2 up C Flynn D Alexander 1 up. B: J Carrig 1 down H Moore W Mann 2 down. C: P Nietz 1 up J Drew 0 R Hatwell 2 down. ... Read more
19 June 2017
KOOYONGA: 4B Stableford: K Barnard C Watson 48, M Harkotsikas G Stirling 47, J Marriott J Blunden 45, G Allison K Duval 44, M Zoppa A Zoppa 43, T ... Read more
18 June 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stroke A: A Jacobs 65. B: T Wheare 59. C: J Benfield 58. Ball winners: N Wright 59 A Black 65 R Johnson Read more
16 June 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke Medal: J Gregory 72 J Burton 73 D Schwarz 74 M Thomson S Lewis 75 M Bak ZJ Geirsch A Elliss 76. Putting: D Schwarz 31. Read more
15 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: I Sargent 37 G Allison 36 M Colquhoun 35 B O'Connor 34 S Kicks 33. B: J Garrett 39 G Prior D Hatwell R Parkyn 37 K ... Read more
14 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: B Rasmussen 37 J Hyde J Trenorden 36. B: J Carrig 37 V Lacey F Perks 36. C: P Nietz C Pollard J Roach 35. 9-hole: S Cox ... Read more
13 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Finals: Men C'ship: W Somerfield d J Durnford 5-3. Plate: A: J Percey d K Parker 3-2. B: A Hains d J Doyle 3-2. C: A Howkins d K Kinnane ... Read more
12 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Men c'ship qtr-f: J Durnford d K Hayter 3-2, T Baker d J Cocks 1 up, W Somerfield d E Godfrey 1 up, J Hodgson lt S Inglis 2-1. Semi-f: J ... Read more
11 June 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford/C'ship: D Phillips 35 M Coleman 33. Ball winners: A Prime G Meredith 32 N Edwards R Alderman Read more
09 June 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: M Thomson 39 M Middleton 36 J Crawford E Hall 35 M Bak 34 S Farmer 33 M Pyke J Wilson 31. Read more
08 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: T Dolman 37 G Kay K Phelps L Elliott 36 B O'Connor 35. B: P Castley 38 G Roach 37 F Tripodi P Martens T Haupt 36. C: J ... Read more
07 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stroke A: H Hunt 75 S Hammer 76 J Hyde 77. B: M Southwood 74 S Sarah 75 P Dixon 76. C: F Perks 78 J Ambrose 80 C Pollard 81. C ... Read more
05 June 2017
NAIRNE: Stroke: J Sadler (31) 63, C Harrop (12) 64, R Timmins (14) 65, D McNamara (25) 67, S Lloyd (34) 69 cb L Golder (25). Read more
04 June 2017
PENOLA: Stroke A: J Briggs 75 L Storer S Grey 76 G Tevenson 78. B: D Boyd 73 P Walker 75 P Lunay D Murray 76. C: J Wilkinson S Hill 71 J Gregory 73 L ... Read more
02 June 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: A Chevin 38 S Bywaters C Coleman 34 E Shapcott J Crawford M PYke 33 T Wongsala M Middleton 32. Read more
01 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: R Brice 39 K Plummer B Kingshott A Raftopoulos 36 M Davoren 35. B: J Bell 36, A Gilbert S Cattonar B Kitson S Daniels 35. ... Read more
31 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women 4B: M Emmett J Hunter 48, J Storen K Burns 43, P Hall P Nietz 42, J Marriott M Kayoko 42. 9-Hole Stableford: J Ekin-Smyth 20 P Vines ... Read more
29 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: YM Ko 38 L Dennett M Vanhout (Tea Tree Gully) D Schwarz 36 C Richardson 35 H Tanaka 34 C Coleman S Russell 33. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia