Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 July 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women 4B: J Bracegirdle T Holley 45 K Lees A Hillier 43 C Tomlinson J Hall 42 S Dobbie N Bedwell 41. NTP 4th: D Chapman. 6th: J ... Read more
19 July 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stableford A: T Durand 42 G King 41. B: H Thomas 42 P Nettles 40. C: C Slater M Lees 36. NTP: 4th: B Hogg. 6th: T Samson. 13th: ... Read more
18 July 2016
Team Parkwood 2 (+26) defeated No Class All Arse 1 (+32) Read more
14 July 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Stableford: A: R Duggan 41 R Callum 37 R Lochhead 37. B: K Thomas 39 K Bracegirdle 39 J Hatfield 39. C: T Williams 45 T Irvin 41 ... Read more
13 July 2016
Women Stableford A: R Baker 36 P Thomas 35. B: L Matthews 40 C Cairns 38. C: J Swift 37 A Hazebroucq 35. NTP: P Zwart (4th) D Patman (6th) K Read more
12 July 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran 4B Stroke: C Slater G Forno 58 P McKey D Thompson 59 F Mangano R Pollock 60 M Read more
09 July 2016
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Par: R Sharman V Shopland 3 down E Tan 5 down A Rynne B O'Reilly 6 down P Newman B Petersen 8 down J Jones 9 down. Read more
08 July 2016
Chip Sureshot and The Bogey Man 3 (+4) defeated One Pack 0 (+18) Read more
07 July 2016
REDLAND BAY: Stableford: A: T Squires 39 C Schuck 36 R Callum 34. B: K Ogilvie 40 R Browning 36 P Smale 36. Read more
05 July 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran 4B Stroke: J Peterson P Garrett, G Christensen G Green 60 W Clarke N Maguire 61 K Ogilvie A Hayes 62. NTP 4th: G Stewart. 6th: D ... Read more
02 July 2016
REDLAND BAY: Stroke: C Cairns 67 R Ramsay L Apolloni D Bury J Read 72. NTP 4th: C McLean. 6th: D Moeckel. 13th: M Small. 16th: S Cairns (16th). Read more
01 July 2016
X-GOLF at Parkwood International: Thursday X-League Round 2 Chip Sureshot & The Bogeyman 1 (+7) lost to Moustash Cash Stash 2 (+1) Read more
30 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: 4B: M Perry D Butler 49 J Barnes M Lees 48 C Schuck D Burrows 47 C Truswell J Prestridge 46 P Oxley A Grant 46. NTP: J Prestridge A Hope ... Read more
29 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women Ambrose: P Zwart L Baker 65 M Aaskov P Jansons 68.5 B Dickinson D Chapman 68.75 L Matthews I Haines 70.25. NTP: K Eastwell (4th) B ... Read more
24 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Women Stableford: M Wallace 36. NTP: E Warnock (6th) C Cairns (16th). Read more
23 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Men Stroke A: T Squires 71 S Cairns 71 D Moeckel 72. B: M Rixon 66 B Colvin 69 G Mouatt 71. C: F Pererwa 69 G Baker 71 T Ismail 71. NTP: ... Read more
22 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women Captain's Trophy: M Lynch 72 cb. Stroke A: B Carnavas 73 M Wallace 73. B: H White 73 N Alcott 73. C: L Brown 72 V Dockley 77 cb. ... Read more
21 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stableford A: L Mcpherson 38 J Hatfield 36. B: J Stoner 33 H White 33. NTP 4th: T Huntley. 13th: P Nettles. 16th: H Thomas. Read more
17 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women 4B agg: K Clarke D Mouatt 72 cb R Thomson P Hill 72. Nearest Pin: M Lynch (4th) J Taranto (6th) L Bonutto (16th). Read more
16 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Stableford A: D Saville 40 C Scott 39. B: A Mapson H Greenway 37. C: W Turner M Sullings 40. NTP: M Winks (13th). W Petersen ... Read more
We want your Rules opinion
Golf Australia