Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

04 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Stroke: E Bouwens (Wynnum) 68 T Squires D Baker B Mothershaw 71 B Maslin (Carbrook) 73. NTP 4th: D Baker. 6th: J James. 13th: D Moeckel. Read more
22 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women Captain's Trophy: M Lynch 72 cb. Stroke A: B Carnavas 73 M Wallace 73. B: H White 73 N Alcott 73. C: L Brown 72 V Dockley 77 cb. ... Read more
21 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stableford A: L Mcpherson 38 J Hatfield 36. B: J Stoner 33 H White 33. NTP 4th: T Huntley. 13th: P Nettles. 16th: H Thomas. Read more
17 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women 4B agg: K Clarke D Mouatt 72 cb R Thomson P Hill 72. Nearest Pin: M Lynch (4th) J Taranto (6th) L Bonutto (16th). Read more
16 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Stableford A: D Saville 40 C Scott 39. B: A Mapson H Greenway 37. C: W Turner M Sullings 40. NTP: M Winks (13th). W Petersen ... Read more
15 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women Zodiac Trophy: V Shankley B Bodley 44. 4B: E Mills M Graham 44, K Leo L Baker 42, A Smith K Eastwell 41, L Jackson H White 40. ... Read more
14 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stableford A: F Pererwa 41 W Petersen 39. B: L Cox 39 J Bowskill 35. NTP 13th: C Hewson. 16th: B Herbert. AAP vm Read more
10 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Par: R Beacham 3 up cb A Collinge 3 up. Women A: D Mouatt sq M Wallace 1 down cb. B: A Smith 4 up J Swift 3 up. NTP: G Laurie ... Read more
09 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Stableford A: G Weatherstone 39 K Cooper 38 R Warnock 37. B: K Bracegirdle 38 W Petersen C Holcroft 37. C: T Bogaart 40 C Hewson ... Read more
08 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women Medal A: B Carnavas K Clarke 73. B: S Holcroft 69 C McGrath 71. C: R Chylewski V Dockley 72. NTP: M Wallace (4th). P Hill (6th). R ... Read more
07 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stroke A: D Russell 72 P Thomas 73 K Roberts 74. B: R Dawson 68 R Pawula 71 D Gilder 72. C: D Fudge 70 J Stoner 71 M Robertson ... Read more
03 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Women Stableford: P Thomas 34 M Graham 32. NTP: P Thomas (6th). Read more
02 June 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Stableford: R Callum 42 L Beck 38 S Gibson 37. B: R Gould 42 P Sibley G Christie 38. C: M Robertson B Wigney 42 J Hatfield 40. ... Read more
01 June 2016
Redland Bay: Women Stableford A: M Bennett 38 L Baker 37. B: T Bougourd 37 R Clarke 35. C: J Jones 37 C Young 36. Grandmother's Trophy: J Jones 39. ... Read more
31 May 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stroke A: G King 67 M Williams 70. B: K Ogilvie 66 R Pawula 68. C: M Bates M Robertson 69. NTP 4th: J Lugg. 6th: J Parker. 13th: ... Read more
27 May 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Women 4B: B Morris V Shankley 43 cb, J Taranto D Sylvia 43 cb. NTP: M Lynch (4th). J Harkness (6th). B Carnavas (16th). Read more
26 May 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Stroke A: C Baker 68 J Prestridge 72. B: T Burkett 66 G Bloom 68. C: A Sing 66 D Butler 67. NTP: R Browning (13th). M Baker ... Read more
25 May 2016
REDLAND BAY: Women Stableford A: D Patman 35 P Thomas 34. B: G Laurie H White 33. C: A Smith 37 C Green 35. NTP: P Zwart (4th). L Payne (6th). R ... Read more
24 May 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stroke A: D Russell 69 G Christensen 71 cb. B: J Hatfield 65 T Zammataro 70. C: L Denmeade (Palm Meadows) 69 J Mackin 69. NTP ... Read more
20 May 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Women Stableford A: R Nettles 37 H Hatfield 35. B: G Laurie 39 cb D Mouatt 39. NTP: G Laurie (4th). T Takenaka (6th). P Thomas ... Read more
Australian Junior Championships
Golf Australia