Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

28 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Ambrose: P Filmer M Collins C Kastelan S Harper (4) 53, M Cook M Dickenson A Mills S Moss (10.38) 55.62, G Downey D Downey P Smith N ... Read more
27 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: I McDonell (26) 42 J Craeye (iGolf 23) 40 R Ward (20) 38 cb K Widdowson (26) 38 cb C Ottley (SGA 9) 38 cb. Read more
26 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Stableford A: M Wallace K Clarke 35 D Chapman M Aaskov 34. B: S Grant 43 L Bonutto 41 D Wilson 37 M Davidson 35. NTP: P Thomas (6th), P ... Read more
25 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Men Stroke A: R Warnock 65 B Scurry C Baker 66. B: L Clarence 66 L Sleep 68 K O'Neill 70. C: H Greenway A Jones 67 D Hulmes 68. NTP: J ... Read more
24 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Veteran Stableford Div 1: K Murphy (16) 36 cb, D Clegg (13) 36. Div 2: T Perkins (18) 40, S Lye (28) 34. Read more
23 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Veteran 4B Stableford: P Teys N Stork 49, W Turner K Roberts 46, E Zagami J Stoner 45, D Fudge J Dickinson 45. NTP: G Frew (4th), P ... Read more
21 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: A: L Heiniger (11) 38cb D Ric-Hansen (6) 38 P Filmer (11) 37. B: A Ferguson (18) 38 T Russell (16) 37 T Perkins (18) 36. C: ... Read more
20 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: R Pattison (14) 40 I Liyanage (The SGA 14) 38 cb G Weller (20) 38 S Lye (28) 37 R Berry (Carbrook 3) 36 cb. Read more
19 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Stableford A: M Bennett 43 P Thomas 38 M Wallace 37 M Stanley 36. B: R Douglass B Morris T Bougourd 37 N Alcott 36. NTP: M Stanley ... Read more
18 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Men Stableford A: G Mapson 38 P Riikonen S Fonoti 37. B: A Pope 41 D Gilder 40 K Roberts 38. C: H Greenway B Engler 39. NTP: C Baker ... Read more
17 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Veteran Stableford: G Pearce (16) 38, C White (13) 33 cb, I McDonell (27) 33 cb. Read more
16 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Veterans Stableford: A: B Farr 40 P McKey 37. B: P Marer 43 D Burrows 42. C: P Neville 37 C O'Brien 37. NTP: T Huntley (4th). S Van ... Read more
14 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Stableford A: S Kent (9) 39 C Reeler (10) 38cb D Hallam (9) 38. B: T Russell (17) 43 D Downey (15) 38cb K Jongeling (13) 38. C: J ... Read more
13 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: I Mcdonell (27) 41cb P Frauenfelder (8) 41cb G Northcott (18) 41 J Woosnam (14) 40 M Cook (18) 39cb. Read more
12 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Stableford A: J Hawkins 35 T Read 34 K Clarke 33. B: A Hillier 36 L Bonutto 34 R Douglass 34. NTP: T Bougourd (6th), J Hawkins (16th), L ... Read more
11 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Men Stableford A: M Baker R Callum 41 S Lennon 40. B: D McAlpine 42 A Howard 41 B Muir 39. C: J Graham 43 P Nettles R Fishburn 41. NTP: ... Read more
10 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Veteran Stableford: R Pattison (15) 40, R Kaiser (19) 36 cb, C Howarth (36) 36. Read more
09 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stableford A: M Williams 43 R Duggan 41. B: E Smith 38 G Baker 37. C: P Neville 44 A Skinner 37. NTP: P Morley (4th), H Greenway ... Read more
08 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Medal A: C Reeler 69 M Orupold 71 D Hallam 72. B: D Downey 70 N Fisher 70 M Orupold 70. C: J Warnecke 67 P Chesterfield 71 D Smith 72. ... Read more
08 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Stroke: Black Marker Challenge: R Hedrick (Palm Meadows) 65, C Cleal (Wynnum) 68, Z Zagami (Ipswich) 69, B Eggleton 69, B Hallam 70, K ... Read more
16 August 2018
A tough day for Windred as he succumbs to a red hot Chun An YU of Taiwain in the first round of the US Amateur Read more
16 August 2018
Zach Murray is the last Aussie standing at the US Amateur Championship after an extraordinary finish to his first match play clash at Pebble Beach. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia