Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

06 July 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Men Stableford A: J Murray 40 M Baker 39. B: S Meaney 49 M Bogaart (Yowani Country) 40 Read more
05 July 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: P Laine (18) 39, S Lye (35) 36 cb, P O'Loughlin (Wantima 11) 36 cb. DSR: 72.0. Read more
30 June 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: Women Stableford A: S Pearson (8) 37 B Pickering (14) 35 J Smith (20) 35 J Olley (15) 35 H Emery (20) 35. Read more
29 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: Stableford A: T Durand 41 G Weatherstone 40. B: A Eastes 43 D Gilder 41. C: J Truscott 44 N Zelow 41. NTP: D Causon (16th) A Eastes ... Read more
28 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Women 4B: M Davidson A Boel 47, M Bennett P Thomas 45, M Hansen C Verner 45, L King D Beacham 45. NTP: L Squires (4th). L Brown ... Read more
27 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Veteran Stableford A: T Durand J Mcclymont 37. B: P Nettles 41 B Fewtrell 38. C: C Boyle 40 K Harkness 39. NTP: M Mulgrew (4th). ... Read more
24 June 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: T Yates (14) 38 cb E Desbrueres (Brisbane 20) 38 cb L Bergin (9) 38 cb D Clegg (15) 38 S Fredericks (5) 37. Read more
23 June 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: DSR 73 Women Stableford A: D Gilbert (20) 36, C Pascoe (11) 34, E Sandow (17) 33, R Anderson (17) 32. Read more
22 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: Men Stroke A: J Prestridge L Beck 71 M Baker 72. B: E Zagami 69 P Workman 70 M Rixon 71. C: M Doheny A Grant 68 R Sylvia 69. Scr: S Beck ... Read more
21 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Women Stroke: K Clarke 69. A: M Wallace 72 M Bennett 73. B: H Teys 70 B McGorman 71. C: M Hansen 71 D Buckley 72. NTP: H Teys ... Read more
20 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Gentsome: R Wheeler J Lugg E Smith M Mulgrew 139, P Lock M Lees D Cotton J Barnes 137. NTP: T Irvin (4th). M Williams (6th). C ... Read more
18 June 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: A: P Wish (10) 41, J Hunt (9) 39, T Vinter (7) 37. B: R Callander (13) 41, R Ellis (15) 40, D Turner (13) 37. C: A Baines ... Read more
17 June 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: D Clegg (16) 38, L Bergin (9) 36, M Collins (1) 35. Read more
16 June 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: DSR 73 Women Stableford: V Sheridan (13) 35, P Faithfull (14) 33, K Smart (28) 32, K Bentham (41) 31, C Pascoe (12) 30, H Frew (21) ... Read more
13 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Veteran Stableford A: P Lock 38 C Hewson 37. B: M Robertson 40 T Huntley 38. NTP: G Baker (4th). P Lock (6th). L Gorrie (13th). J ... Read more
09 June 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: Women Ambrose: P Baynes V Sheridan A Stephenson M Dobson 58.75, G Sander M Fox H Frew M Haddon 59.125, K O'Rourke P Faithfull J ... Read more
08 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Stableford A: D Saville 40 T Durand P Monks 39. B: D Cook L Ray B Berriman 39. C: G Yeo 41 K Cundy 40 B Engler 38. NTP: A ... Read more
07 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Women Stroke A: L Squires 71 N Alcott 73. B: T Holley 71 J Swift 72. NTP: D Patman (4th). O Bell (6th). J Swift (16th). K Clarke ... Read more
06 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stroke A: R Duggan 68 M Williams 71. B: J Barnes 67 R Morris 68. C: R Callaghan 67 M Lees 68. NTP: G Christensen (4th). F ... Read more
04 June 2017
NORTH LAKES: Medal: D VanZyl (8) 67 T Wilkie (12) 69 G Hedge (9) 72. B: S Harper (13) 70 T Russell (14) 74 G Downey (14) 75. C: G Adams (19) 66 P ... Read more
28 September 2017
Follow the Victorian Boys & Girls Championships at Yarra Yarra Golf Club from 25-28 September. Read more
26 September 2017
The names Hetherington, Ruffels and Kyriacou aren't yet atop the world amateur rankings, but it's safe to say they'll be more than competitive in ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia