Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

31 March 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: C Farrell 40 M Hynes 39 R Maxwell 39. B: A Ciaccia 38 B Halliday 37 J Masullo 37. Women: L Guymer 38 D Carlos 36. NTP: ... Read more
30 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B: White: T Burnus (3) J Killen (21) 78. 2B Scr: K McGuire W Higgins 63. A: N Hill (Bankstown 4) 38 cb. B: G Payne (16) ... Read more
29 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: T Ryan (6) S Garde (16) 47. Div 2: C Bourke (29) T O'Connor (19) 47. A Scr: S Bruce M Black 38. Team Agg: S ... Read more
28 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Street (20) 32. Div 2: L Chen (45) 33. Read more
27 March 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stroke: Ambrose: K Zingg (27) K Becker (21) D O'Brien (14) D Tinworth (12) 57.75. Read more
26 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: M Woodward (12) 39. Div 2: B Geary (27) 27 cb. Women: Par: C Whalley (23) 35 up. Read more
25 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: 2B: K Rogers (20) E McGrath (17) 51. Scr: B Willingham G Langston 38. Stableford A: P Hanley (11) 40. B: E McGrath (17) 41. C: J ... Read more
24 March 2018
THE COAST: Medley: Stableford: R Lyons (St Michaels 11) 42. Scr: W Oates (Bonnie Doon) 37. 2B Agg: S Laird (7) S Green (17) 81. Read more
23 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B: White: I Couper (12) S Hearne (13) 47 cb. 2B Scr: A Bell W Higgins 33. A: I Couper (12) 40. B: S Herne (13) 40. C: D ... Read more
22 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Pinnuck (13) G Robertson (21) 53. A: R Hooker (5) 37 cb. B: M Pinnuck (12) 37. C: G Robertson (21) 37. D: G Davidson ... Read more
21 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stroke: Cup: L Mullard 74 cb. Bronze Bowl: D Geddes 96. Hcp Bowl: D Geddes (23) 73. Stableford Yellow: Y Jung (36) 44. Read more
20 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: M Sheen (18) B Dodd (17) 80. 2B Scr: K James L Cox 55. A: R Pattello (10) 40. B: B Dodd (17) 40 cb. C: ... Read more
19 March 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: N Cosgrove (8) R Mckenna (21) 47. Mxd: J Kim (20) J Kim (17) 45. Men: Div 1: N Cosgrove (8) 40. Div 2: M Bird (22) 38. ... Read more
18 March 2018
AVALON: Women: Par: C Thompson (29) 2 up. Read more
17 March 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: G Agnew (17) 34. Read more
16 March 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: C Wittenberg Snr (0) 38. A Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 38. B: L Horin (15) 38 cb. C: P Lepparde (33) 40. Read more
15 March 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: A Sherborne (5) 40. B: G Smith (19) 38. C: L Roulston (24) 39. Read more
14 March 2018
BONNIE DOON: Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: A: J Vanderkooi (12) 74. B: K Wheeler (30) 74. C: G Stubbs (31) 84. Trophy: J Vanderkooi (12) 74. Read more
13 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Tindall (10) R Deboar (20) 48. A: D Tindall (10) 39 cb. B: M Gleeson (14) 41. C: R Deboar (20) 40. Read more
12 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Healey (13) J Cleary (26) 49. A: R Paillas (3) 38 cb. B: I Eitzen (16) 44. C: M Campbell (19) 40. Scr: D Morgan 36. Read more
17 August 2018
Zach Murray is already focusing on the myriad positives after his bold run at the US Amateur Championship ended today. Read more
17 August 2018
There will be a public memorial service on Thursday, 27 September to reflect upon and celebrate the life of Jarrod Lyle. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia