Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

14 May 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Prothero (11) D Turner (21) 49. Mxd: M Woodward (10) K Hemingway (19) 43. Medley: Div 1: G Kendall (13) 37 cb. Div ... Read more
13 May 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford: Div 1: J Peacock 38 M Harding 37 B Davis 36 Div 2: K Dreyer 40 S Morgan 37 T Fleming 36. NTP: J Jenista (5th) N ... Read more
11 May 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Men: Stableford 2B: G Beck (17) J Hunter (7) 48. M McAuliffe (18) 39. Scr: N Katholos 36. Hole in one: S Hodson at 6th. Women: J ... Read more
10 May 2018
MONASH: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Rosettenstein S Tate 75. A: R Rosettenstein (9) 42. B: M Page (19) 40. C: K Selinger (21) 38. Read more
09 May 2018
CRONULLA: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Rowan (9) S Moore (12) 75. T Donaghy (18) 40. Scr: T Schmid 35. Veteran: N Shooter (23) 30. Read more
08 May 2018
CABRAMATTA: Snr Stroke Vardon: White: M Taylor (Stonecutters Ridge) 75, T Small (Kogarah) 77. Hcp: M Cheung (25) 64, J Tuovinen (29) 69. 0/65yrs: V ... Read more
07 May 2018
BREAKERS: Men: Stroke: A Scr: T Purnell 70. A: T Purnell (4) 66. B Scr: J Foster 81. B: J Foster (17) 64. C Scr: R Bloffwitch 88. C: R Bloffwitch ... Read more
07 May 2018
BOWRAL: Women: Stroke: E Neale (22) 76. Men: Medal May: A: W Rhodes (13) 66. B: J Oakes (19) 69 cb. C: G Blanchard (25) 71 cb. Scr: J Mulholland 79 ... Read more
07 May 2018
CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: R Deards (8) 37. B: E Brus (20) 39 cb. C: S Hall (38) 36. D: N Woodhouse (35) 33. A Scr: R Deards 29. Read more
04 May 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: B Kryger (11) 69. B: P Wong (13) 68. C: M Bradstreet (26) 71. Women: Medal: R Lucas (25) 75. Read more
03 May 2018
WYONG: Men: Stableford: Team: A Stanford (22) A Szady (17) B Stanford (27) E Gomes (15) 92. A: B Caulfied (11) 39. B: E Gomes (15) 40. C: B Levis ... Read more
02 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: 2B: J Morris (21) L Willis (14) 43 cb. Read more
01 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stableford: Irish Team: B Harvey (26) G Tondi (20) M Cacciola (12) P Gill (15) 88. R Gage (22) 39 cb. Read more
30 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B: K Koppman B Rogers 49, B Ernst M Cole 46, M Beckenham (Bermagui) A Holt 45. Stableford A: B Ernst 38 L Powell 38 J Hynes 38. B: ... Read more
29 April 2018
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: A: T Coleman (12) 40. B: J Huttom (17) 39. C: J Meares (24) 43. Irish Team: D Van Den Boogaard (11) R Bailey (22) A Bhanji ... Read more
28 April 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Xiao (20) 37. Read more
27 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: R Sharp (20) J Malcolm (21) 79. 2B Scr: L Gibson W Hillhouse 61. Men: A: L Gibson (10) 41 cb. B: M ... Read more
26 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Mxd: Stroke Ambrose: White: J Langston G Langston 60.25. K Shepherd S Kennedy 64. Read more
25 April 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: R Mason (13) 41. Read more
24 April 2018
WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: K Geyer (10) 45. T Langford (25) 40 cb. J Kuzmanovic (16) 40. Read more
20 August 2018
A dominant display has enabled Daniel Nisbet to win the 2018 MMC Northern Territory PGA Championship at Palmerston Golf Course. Read more
17 August 2018
Zach Murray is already focusing on the myriad positives after his bold run at the US Amateur Championship ended today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia