Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

02 December 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stroke: Medal Dec: A: A Robinson (12) 62. A Scr: M Black 73. B: I Lee (13) 66. B Scr: S Rutherford 83 cb. C: P Gee (24) 62. C Scr: G ... Read more
01 December 2017
BRIGHTON LAKES: Stableford: 2B: G Rendall (22) B Wood (22) 52. A: I Seckold (12) 41. B: S Thompson (18) 43. C: B Wood (22) 43. Read more
30 November 2017
BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Koszek (10) J Sabsabi (16) 49. A: J Carter (12) 41. B: J Sabsabi (16) 43. C: J Solomons (29) 42. Scr: T Bonham ... Read more
29 November 2017
AVALON: Men: Stableford: Team: D Oliver (16) G Moncrieff (27) R Slee (21) 80. Read more
28 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: B Sullivan (17) P Boots (15) 53. 2B Scr: L Cox N Wood 40. A: I Hobson (11) 43 cb. B: P Boots (15) 45. C: G ... Read more
27 November 2017
MUIRFIELD: Men: Stableford: 2B: A Jackson (35) S Jackson (26) 49 cb. Mxd: S Frankcombe (45) R Frankcombe (21) 48 cb. Women: Y Kim (27) M Kim (16) 38 ... Read more
25 November 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 4B Agg: D Parker (8) M Hewitt (14) P Morgan (29) B Hur (16) 140. A: A Caiger (10) 38. B: J Erikson (13) 43. C: R Fairbairn ... Read more
25 November 2017
BARDWELL VALLEY: Women: Stableford: 2B: M Comber (26) J Dixon (38) 42. S Howard (8) 37. Read more
24 November 2017
MORISSET: Men: Stableford: A: K Roberts (12) 39. L Wales (5) 39. S Loughnan (6) 39. B: T Noble (17) 40. P Tiedeman (21) 38. S Quinn (22) 37. C: H ... Read more
23 November 2017
BLACKHEATH: Men: Stableford: 2B: T Thomas (6) P Messer (17) 47. P Messer (17) 40. Hole in one: T Thomas at 13th. Read more
22 November 2017
BAYVIEW: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: P Alldis (26) I Sablatnig (20) 78. Men: Div 1: D Rubin (15) 40. Div 2: I Sablatnig (20) 40. White: D Nelson (26) ... Read more
21 November 2017
LEONAY: Veteran: Stableford: 2B: R Aitken (36) M Thompson (25) 48 cb. Medley: B Wakefield (39) K Wakefield (29) 50. Men: White: W Mackenzie (18) 43 ... Read more
20 November 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: W Wells (13) 39 cb. Div 2: G West (27) 44 cb. Women: A King (25) 37. Read more
19 November 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford A: J Smith 40 A Gutierrez 40 S Eriksen 36. B: P Raiser 38 M Green 37 D Roas 35. NTP: D Carlos (3rd) B Davis (5th) ... Read more
18 November 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: G Stavros (27) 44. Read more
17 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Hughes (23) K Goff (36) 52. 2B Scr: T Burnus S Downing 41. Men: A: T Burnus (4) 40 cb. B: D Tindall (13) ... Read more
16 November 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: M Watkins (13) A Caiger (10) 49. Div 2: H Wilson (29) M Tracy (16) 51. Scr: D Clay E Tuckwell 41. Team Agg: M ... Read more
15 November 2017
BALGOWLAH: Women: Stroke: Grandmothers Trophy: Div 1: J Loveridge (23) 64. Div 2: B Headland (35) 70. Medal of Medallists: W Young (20) 70, B Beale ... Read more
14 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: F Cullum (22) T Harrison (30) 49 cb. 2B Scr: B Willingham K McGuire 35 cb. A: P Bonfield (10) 37. B: A ... Read more
13 November 2017
AVONDALE: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: W Turner (20) B Anderson (19) 46. Men: White: C Rees (24) 43. Scr: H Endycott 45. Women: V Collins (36) 39 cb. A Scr: ... Read more
24 February 2018
Emerging Thai star Atthaya Thitikul secured a dramatic victory at the Women’s Amateur Asia-Pacific by winning a four-way playoff at Sentosa Golf Club ... Read more
24 February 2018
Victorian Deyen Lawson moved into a share of the lead at the New Zealand PGA Championship today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia