Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

24 March 2018
THE COAST: Medley: Stableford: R Lyons (St Michaels 11) 42. Scr: W Oates (Bonnie Doon) 37. 2B Agg: S Laird (7) S Green (17) 81. Read more
23 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B: White: I Couper (12) S Hearne (13) 47 cb. 2B Scr: A Bell W Higgins 33. A: I Couper (12) 40. B: S Herne (13) 40. C: D ... Read more
22 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Pinnuck (13) G Robertson (21) 53. A: R Hooker (5) 37 cb. B: M Pinnuck (12) 37. C: G Robertson (21) 37. D: G Davidson ... Read more
21 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stroke: Cup: L Mullard 74 cb. Bronze Bowl: D Geddes 96. Hcp Bowl: D Geddes (23) 73. Stableford Yellow: Y Jung (36) 44. Read more
20 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: M Sheen (18) B Dodd (17) 80. 2B Scr: K James L Cox 55. A: R Pattello (10) 40. B: B Dodd (17) 40 cb. C: ... Read more
19 March 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: N Cosgrove (8) R Mckenna (21) 47. Mxd: J Kim (20) J Kim (17) 45. Men: Div 1: N Cosgrove (8) 40. Div 2: M Bird (22) 38. ... Read more
18 March 2018
AVALON: Women: Par: C Thompson (29) 2 up. Read more
17 March 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: G Agnew (17) 34. Read more
16 March 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: C Wittenberg Snr (0) 38. A Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 38. B: L Horin (15) 38 cb. C: P Lepparde (33) 40. Read more
15 March 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: A Sherborne (5) 40. B: G Smith (19) 38. C: L Roulston (24) 39. Read more
14 March 2018
BONNIE DOON: Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: A: J Vanderkooi (12) 74. B: K Wheeler (30) 74. C: G Stubbs (31) 84. Trophy: J Vanderkooi (12) 74. Read more
13 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Tindall (10) R Deboar (20) 48. A: D Tindall (10) 39 cb. B: M Gleeson (14) 41. C: R Deboar (20) 40. Read more
12 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Healey (13) J Cleary (26) 49. A: R Paillas (3) 38 cb. B: I Eitzen (16) 44. C: M Campbell (19) 40. Scr: D Morgan 36. Read more
12 March 2018
BELMONT: Medley: Stableford: Team: J Neal (21) G Watts (24) B Edgar-Jones (13) D Vanderkemp (27) 103. Read more
10 March 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: S Simes (29) 37. Read more
09 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: J Gallmann (15) 37. F Liu (29) 36. Read more
08 March 2018
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: A: M Stelzer (14) I Lanskis (23) 51. B: M Stelzer (14) K Rheaume (23) 50. Read more
07 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Kim (22) 34. Div 2: I Kim (29) 32. Read more
06 March 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: B Kinchington (20) M Cross (12) 49. White: B Kinchington (20) 46. Read more
05 March 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B Stableford: J Masullo A Ciaccia 47, L Marshall C Tully 47, R Maxwell M Elliott (Federal) 45. NTP: P Smith (3rd), B Rogers (5th). ... Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia