Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

13 April 2018
WYONG: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: Div 1: K Buckley (20) 73. Div 2: J Richards (24) 72. Div 3: F Morgan (33) 81. Read more
12 April 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: A Caiger (10) R Shaw (16) 50. Div 2: J Jarvis (22) D Hardy (36) 48. Div 1 Scr: I Malcolm T Felton 43. Team Agg: ... Read more
11 April 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: Irish Team: M Thompson (19) C Heyward (22) H Song (18) L Banduch (22) 85 cb. Scr: D Rann J Thuge (Cronulla) J ... Read more
10 April 2018
AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford: Irish Team: R David (19) D Sampter (27) S Gates (27) A Foulkes (21) 90. Men: White: T Shorter (5) 39. Scr: D McClelland ... Read more
09 April 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: A Pennington (20) D Bugg (14) 49. Mxd: G Kendall (16) K Kendall (26) 47. Men: Div 1: N Giudice (16) 40. Div 2: B Yang ... Read more
08 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford: Grade A: B Stewart 40 N Sloane 36 A Rizvi 36. B: J Peacock 39 S Wicks 38 R White 38. Read more
07 April 2018
BEXLEY: Veteran: Stableford: Split Six: S Broadley (18) S Lees (19) G Hearne (24) B James (10) 92. T Ang (27) 44. Read more
06 April 2018
NORTHBRIDGE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Small (19) P Doyle (21) 48. D Lange (35) 39. A: W Clayton (13) 38. B: J Adamson (14) 38. C: P Doyle (21) 38. Read more
05 April 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: Q Price (5) D Clay (0) 46. Div 2: L Zhang (18) H Xu (29) 47 cb. Div 1 Scr: Q Price D Clay 42. 4B Agg: R Hooker ... Read more
04 April 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Veteran: Stableford White: A: K Rae (5) 37. B: A Mitchell (13) 38 cb. C: S Dandekar (24) 36 cb. Read more
03 April 2018
BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B: J McClelland (15) J Marshall (10) 47. A: R Gallagher (5) 42. B: J McClelland (15) 40 cb. C: D Bowman (22) 38 cb. ... Read more
03 April 2018
BRIGHTON LAKES: Medley: Stableford: 2B: S Pulman (6) J Rehutai (Georges River 18) 53. A: W Hamilton (11) 42. B: J Rehutai (18) 44. C: P Flanagan (21) ... Read more
01 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: M Hynes 40 C Marshall 40 J Mccormack 39. B: G Guymer 40 B Brown 40 S Calvert 37. C: S Thearle 38 T Ross 37 A Maroc 37. ... Read more
31 March 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: C Farrell 40 M Hynes 39 R Maxwell 39. B: A Ciaccia 38 B Halliday 37 J Masullo 37. Women: L Guymer 38 D Carlos 36. NTP: ... Read more
30 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B: White: T Burnus (3) J Killen (21) 78. 2B Scr: K McGuire W Higgins 63. A: N Hill (Bankstown 4) 38 cb. B: G Payne (16) ... Read more
29 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: T Ryan (6) S Garde (16) 47. Div 2: C Bourke (29) T O'Connor (19) 47. A Scr: S Bruce M Black 38. Team Agg: S ... Read more
28 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Street (20) 32. Div 2: L Chen (45) 33. Read more
27 March 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stroke: Ambrose: K Zingg (27) K Becker (21) D O'Brien (14) D Tinworth (12) 57.75. Read more
26 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: M Woodward (12) 39. Div 2: B Geary (27) 27 cb. Women: Par: C Whalley (23) 35 up. Read more
25 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: 2B: K Rogers (20) E McGrath (17) 51. Scr: B Willingham G Langston 38. Stableford A: P Hanley (11) 40. B: E McGrath (17) 41. C: J ... Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia