Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

04 May 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: B Kryger (11) 69. B: P Wong (13) 68. C: M Bradstreet (26) 71. Women: Medal: R Lucas (25) 75. Read more
03 May 2018
WYONG: Men: Stableford: Team: A Stanford (22) A Szady (17) B Stanford (27) E Gomes (15) 92. A: B Caulfied (11) 39. B: E Gomes (15) 40. C: B Levis ... Read more
02 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: 2B: J Morris (21) L Willis (14) 43 cb. Read more
01 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stableford: Irish Team: B Harvey (26) G Tondi (20) M Cacciola (12) P Gill (15) 88. R Gage (22) 39 cb. Read more
30 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B: K Koppman B Rogers 49, B Ernst M Cole 46, M Beckenham (Bermagui) A Holt 45. Stableford A: B Ernst 38 L Powell 38 J Hynes 38. B: ... Read more
29 April 2018
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: A: T Coleman (12) 40. B: J Huttom (17) 39. C: J Meares (24) 43. Irish Team: D Van Den Boogaard (11) R Bailey (22) A Bhanji ... Read more
28 April 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Xiao (20) 37. Read more
27 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: R Sharp (20) J Malcolm (21) 79. 2B Scr: L Gibson W Hillhouse 61. Men: A: L Gibson (10) 41 cb. B: M ... Read more
26 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Mxd: Stroke Ambrose: White: J Langston G Langston 60.25. K Shepherd S Kennedy 64. Read more
25 April 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: R Mason (13) 41. Read more
24 April 2018
WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: K Geyer (10) 45. T Langford (25) 40 cb. J Kuzmanovic (16) 40. Read more
23 April 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: M Rana (12) J Rana (24) 50. Mxd: S KIm (15) K Lee (15) 47 cb. Men: Div 1: W Jung (12) 41. Div 2: J Rana (24) 43. Women: ... Read more
22 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B: T Hallam J Muir 9, M Puren R White 8, F Cerundolo F Labutte 8, C Raftery J Price 7, T Fleming J Heit 7. NTP: W Bennett (3rd) D ... Read more
21 April 2018
TUNCURRY: Women: Stroke: A: B Simpson (18) 72. A Scr: K Armstrong 94. B: S Greentree (25) 71. B Scr: J Henley 98. C: J Walker (34) 75. C Scr: S Nash ... Read more
20 April 2018
WYONG: Women: Stableford: Div 1: S Foskett (20) 37. Div 2: J Rushton (27) 34. Div 3: B Moran (41) 35. Read more
19 April 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: M Barr (15) 43. B: P Hayes-Williams (17) 39. C: R Ford (25) 37. Read more
18 April 2018
AVALON: Men: Par: G Isherwood (20) 7 up. Read more
17 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Sunday Stableford: J Masullo 37 C Te Moananui 36 J Peacock 35. NTP: M Hogben (3rd), J Glennon (5th), C Marshall (17th). DSR: 73.0. Read more
16 April 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: W Na (9) 37. Div 2: B Moffat (20) 39 cb. Women: J Gallmann (15) 34. Read more
15 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stroke A: S Dooley 71 B Werner 71 C Raftery 72 G Macauley 73. B: P Hewitt 72 S Wicks 73 K Flanagan 75 G Callaghan 75. C: B Halliday ... Read more
23 May 2018
#44 The great course ranking debate Read more
22 May 2018
Drama galore as NSW Mid-Amateur goes down to the wire with Phillip Island's Mark Boulton claiming back-to-back titles and Colette Blacklock winning ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia