Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

28 January 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: S Dooley 41 L Revet 41 T Marion 41. B: M Rixe 40 L Anthoney 39 B Visintin 39. C: G Guymer 38 A Ciaccia 38 E De Bear ... Read more
27 January 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stroke Ambrose: White: B Hardy (23) D Robinson (10) G Payne (18) D Roams (18) 52.375. B Davies M Davies S Pitt D Blacker 59 cb. Read more
26 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: C Reeve (24) 39 cb. Div 2: M Park (37) 39 cb. Read more
25 January 2018
BALGOWLAH: Medley: Stableford White: A: S Builder (6) 40. B: M Chambers (22) 39. C: D Wilcher (29) 40. Read more
24 January 2018
CARNARVON: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Kairouz (Concord 23) J Sukkar (Marrickville 16) 51. 2B Scr: A Dilshad I Daryab 40. A: R Lee (10) 38 cb. B: Y Kim ... Read more
23 January 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Bradley (9) B Murdoch (16) 83. 2B Scr: T Orourke (The Lakes) J Kofod (The Lakes) 62. A: P Bradley ... Read more
22 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Siebel (14) J McClelland (16) 49. Medley: L Wigglesworth (32) J Wigglesworth (27) 53. Div 1: W Na (12) 44. Div 2: J ... Read more
21 January 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Par A: A Gutierrez +7, R Mcloughlin +5, J Mccormack +3. B: B: A Weavers +2, S Wicks +1, A Constable (Wagga Wagga) +1. Grade C: T ... Read more
20 January 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: S Mooney (24) 34. Read more
19 January 2018
THE RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: 2B multi: I Johnson (27) D Chipperfield (34) 83 cb. Men: A: M Hargreaves (Carnarvon 6) 38 cb. B: M Doyle (23) 43 cb. ... Read more
18 January 2018
TOUKLEY: Men: Stableford: 4B: D York (21) I Lamont (12) 47. Scr: D Apelt B Willett 40. Div 1: K Roberts (12) 39. Div 2: B White (19) 42. Div 3: B ... Read more
17 January 2018
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: G Whyte (5) C Garrod (20) 76. Women: I Newport (34) J Allard (28) 72. Men: Div 1: B Higgins (6) 38. Div 2: C Garrod ... Read more
16 January 2018
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Stableford: G Edwards (26) 40. Read more
15 January 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Stableford: D Ellis (25) 38. Read more
14 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: S McGlynn (12) K Smuin (25) 51. A: N Rogers (5) 39 cb. B: C Siebel (14) 42. C: J Parker (19) 43. Scr: I Malcolm 37. Read more
13 January 2018
WINDSOR: Medley: Stableford: A: S Errey (9) 40. B: B Campbell (28) 39 cb. Read more
12 January 2018
HURSTVILLE: Medley: Stroke White: Div 1: G Reid (14) 63. D Leewai (19) 65. B Conwell (16) 66. Div 2: T Payne (24) 62. E Lisser (24) 67. G Anderson ... Read more
11 January 2018
BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: G Latouf T Mitchel 80. A: G Latouf (7) 43. B: B Koh (13) 44. C: G Sadler (25) 42. D: P Heaney (35) 45. A ... Read more
10 January 2018
FORSTER: Women: Stroke: A: C McNeill (21) 65. A Scr: J Ervin 80. B: S Harney-Feldbusch (29) 67 cb. B Scr: D Graham 92. C: J Odgers (36) 71 cb. C Scr: ... Read more
09 January 2018
DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: R Metcalfe (21) R Delaney (11) 51. Div 1: R Delaney (11) 44 cb. Div 2: K Platt (Richmond 22) 43. Scr: B Ward ... Read more
18 February 2018
Brilliant Korean Jin Young Ko dominated the ISPS Handa Women’s Australian Open but it was also a victory of sorts for Australia’s Hannah Green. Read more
18 February 2018
Lost in the hoopla of the Korean juggernaut at the ISPS Handa Australian Open was the story of a force that is just massing its troops near the LPGA ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia