Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

27 November 2017
MUIRFIELD: Men: Stableford: 2B: A Jackson (35) S Jackson (26) 49 cb. Mxd: S Frankcombe (45) R Frankcombe (21) 48 cb. Women: Y Kim (27) M Kim (16) 38 ... Read more
25 November 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 4B Agg: D Parker (8) M Hewitt (14) P Morgan (29) B Hur (16) 140. A: A Caiger (10) 38. B: J Erikson (13) 43. C: R Fairbairn ... Read more
25 November 2017
BARDWELL VALLEY: Women: Stableford: 2B: M Comber (26) J Dixon (38) 42. S Howard (8) 37. Read more
24 November 2017
MORISSET: Men: Stableford: A: K Roberts (12) 39. L Wales (5) 39. S Loughnan (6) 39. B: T Noble (17) 40. P Tiedeman (21) 38. S Quinn (22) 37. C: H ... Read more
23 November 2017
BLACKHEATH: Men: Stableford: 2B: T Thomas (6) P Messer (17) 47. P Messer (17) 40. Hole in one: T Thomas at 13th. Read more
22 November 2017
BAYVIEW: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: P Alldis (26) I Sablatnig (20) 78. Men: Div 1: D Rubin (15) 40. Div 2: I Sablatnig (20) 40. White: D Nelson (26) ... Read more
21 November 2017
LEONAY: Veteran: Stableford: 2B: R Aitken (36) M Thompson (25) 48 cb. Medley: B Wakefield (39) K Wakefield (29) 50. Men: White: W Mackenzie (18) 43 ... Read more
20 November 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: W Wells (13) 39 cb. Div 2: G West (27) 44 cb. Women: A King (25) 37. Read more
19 November 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford A: J Smith 40 A Gutierrez 40 S Eriksen 36. B: P Raiser 38 M Green 37 D Roas 35. NTP: D Carlos (3rd) B Davis (5th) ... Read more
18 November 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: G Stavros (27) 44. Read more
17 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Hughes (23) K Goff (36) 52. 2B Scr: T Burnus S Downing 41. Men: A: T Burnus (4) 40 cb. B: D Tindall (13) ... Read more
16 November 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: M Watkins (13) A Caiger (10) 49. Div 2: H Wilson (29) M Tracy (16) 51. Scr: D Clay E Tuckwell 41. Team Agg: M ... Read more
15 November 2017
BALGOWLAH: Women: Stroke: Grandmothers Trophy: Div 1: J Loveridge (23) 64. Div 2: B Headland (35) 70. Medal of Medallists: W Young (20) 70, B Beale ... Read more
14 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: F Cullum (22) T Harrison (30) 49 cb. 2B Scr: B Willingham K McGuire 35 cb. A: P Bonfield (10) 37. B: A ... Read more
13 November 2017
AVONDALE: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: W Turner (20) B Anderson (19) 46. Men: White: C Rees (24) 43. Scr: H Endycott 45. Women: V Collins (36) 39 cb. A Scr: ... Read more
12 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B: K Rogers (20) P Ausburn (22) 51. 2B Scr: T Davis K Shepherd 41. A: P Bonfield (11) 43. B: D Smith (13) 41 cb. C: ... Read more
11 November 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: D Whitcomb (20) 43. Read more
10 November 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Shin (18) 38. Div 2: E Kang (28) 36 cb. Read more
09 November 2017
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B: A Vonbank (25) G Brook (19) 46. A: T Aafjes (11) 38. B: C O'Rourke (18) 39. C: R Browning (20) 40. Scr: P Downey (3) 27 ... Read more
08 November 2017
BANKSTOWN: Mxd: Stableford: Irish Team: D Wright R Quinn R Millington R Hoagland 89. Read more
16 August 2018
A tough day for Windred as he succumbs to a red hot Chun An YU of Taiwain in the first round of the US Amateur Read more
16 August 2018
Zach Murray is the last Aussie standing at the US Amateur Championship after an extraordinary finish to his first match play clash at Pebble Beach. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia