Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

29 January 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Y Choi (30) H Chung (20) 50. Mxd: B Rayner (8) R Tremain (31) 51. Men: Div 1: D Fisher (17) 42. Div 2: M Bird (25) ... Read more
28 January 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: S Dooley 41 L Revet 41 T Marion 41. B: M Rixe 40 L Anthoney 39 B Visintin 39. C: G Guymer 38 A Ciaccia 38 E De Bear ... Read more
27 January 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stroke Ambrose: White: B Hardy (23) D Robinson (10) G Payne (18) D Roams (18) 52.375. B Davies M Davies S Pitt D Blacker 59 cb. Read more
26 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: C Reeve (24) 39 cb. Div 2: M Park (37) 39 cb. Read more
25 January 2018
BALGOWLAH: Medley: Stableford White: A: S Builder (6) 40. B: M Chambers (22) 39. C: D Wilcher (29) 40. Read more
24 January 2018
CARNARVON: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Kairouz (Concord 23) J Sukkar (Marrickville 16) 51. 2B Scr: A Dilshad I Daryab 40. A: R Lee (10) 38 cb. B: Y Kim ... Read more
23 January 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Bradley (9) B Murdoch (16) 83. 2B Scr: T Orourke (The Lakes) J Kofod (The Lakes) 62. A: P Bradley ... Read more
22 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Siebel (14) J McClelland (16) 49. Medley: L Wigglesworth (32) J Wigglesworth (27) 53. Div 1: W Na (12) 44. Div 2: J ... Read more
21 January 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Par A: A Gutierrez +7, R Mcloughlin +5, J Mccormack +3. B: B: A Weavers +2, S Wicks +1, A Constable (Wagga Wagga) +1. Grade C: T ... Read more
20 January 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: S Mooney (24) 34. Read more
19 January 2018
THE RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: 2B multi: I Johnson (27) D Chipperfield (34) 83 cb. Men: A: M Hargreaves (Carnarvon 6) 38 cb. B: M Doyle (23) 43 cb. ... Read more
18 January 2018
TOUKLEY: Men: Stableford: 4B: D York (21) I Lamont (12) 47. Scr: D Apelt B Willett 40. Div 1: K Roberts (12) 39. Div 2: B White (19) 42. Div 3: B ... Read more
17 January 2018
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: G Whyte (5) C Garrod (20) 76. Women: I Newport (34) J Allard (28) 72. Men: Div 1: B Higgins (6) 38. Div 2: C Garrod ... Read more
16 January 2018
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Stableford: G Edwards (26) 40. Read more
15 January 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Stableford: D Ellis (25) 38. Read more
14 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: S McGlynn (12) K Smuin (25) 51. A: N Rogers (5) 39 cb. B: C Siebel (14) 42. C: J Parker (19) 43. Scr: I Malcolm 37. Read more
13 January 2018
WINDSOR: Medley: Stableford: A: S Errey (9) 40. B: B Campbell (28) 39 cb. Read more
12 January 2018
HURSTVILLE: Medley: Stroke White: Div 1: G Reid (14) 63. D Leewai (19) 65. B Conwell (16) 66. Div 2: T Payne (24) 62. E Lisser (24) 67. G Anderson ... Read more
11 January 2018
BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: G Latouf T Mitchel 80. A: G Latouf (7) 43. B: B Koh (13) 44. C: G Sadler (25) 42. D: P Heaney (35) 45. A ... Read more
10 January 2018
FORSTER: Women: Stroke: A: C McNeill (21) 65. A Scr: J Ervin 80. B: S Harney-Feldbusch (29) 67 cb. B Scr: D Graham 92. C: J Odgers (36) 71 cb. C Scr: ... Read more
17 August 2018
Zach Murray is already focusing on the myriad positives after his bold run at the US Amateur Championship ended today. Read more
17 August 2018
There will be a public memorial service on Thursday, 27 September to reflect upon and celebrate the life of Jarrod Lyle. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia