Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

19 July 2018
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford: A: D Franklin (15) 41 cb. B: C Dennis (19) 39. C: R Jenkins (29) 40. Read more
18 July 2018
BALGOWLAH: Women: Stableford: C Swann (33) 41. Read more
17 July 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: I Wechsler (36) T Wilkinson (13) 51. Div 1: Y Oh (18) 37 cb. Div 2: J Eslake (24) 43. Div 3: G McCauley (33) 41. Read more
16 July 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford: A: D Roas 38 S Hiscock 36 N Blencowe 35. B: C Pampling 37 N Amoyen 36 N Loughton 35. NTP: D Roas (3rd), K Slade (5th), J ... Read more
15 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford: A: R Sherer (12) 36 cb. B: W Wye (13) 37 cb. C: C Brookes (24) 40 cb. Medley: 2B Agg: B Marr (27) W Wye (13) 75. Scr: B ... Read more
14 July 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: C Cochrane (10) 36. Read more
13 July 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Bezuidenhout (14) 37. Div 2: C Baines (29) 40. Read more
12 July 2018
BLACKHEATH: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Tolhurst (10) C Home (32) 51. C Home (32) 44. Read more
11 July 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: 2B: N Chae (26) B Nam (41) 43. Div 1: S Yang (17) 32. Div 2: K Guest (35) 36. Read more
10 July 2018
BEVERLEY PARK: Snr Stableford: 2B: B Morris (29) P Booth (18) 42 cb. A: G Gallagher (13) 36. B: J McLaren (24) 37. C: B Payne (33) 33. Read more
09 July 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford: A: K Slade 41 T Docker (Yowani Country) 40 A Andreatta 37. B: K Smith 37 D Collins 36 C Gifford 35. NTP: J Marumo ... Read more
08 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: Medal: J Higgins (18) 71. Men: A: I Hobson (12) 67. A Scr: C Holmes 73. B: G Brown (18) 67. B Scr: W Wye 83. C: K Hopkins ... Read more
07 July 2018
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: I Hutchinson (23) 42. Veteran: A: D Reading (9) 36. B: I Hutchinson (22) 41. C: B Dunkley (27) 38. Read more
06 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: R Dalibozek (19) K Goff (34) 78. 2B Scr: J Warren K James 61. Men: A: W Higgins (5) 37. B: K Tutt (17) ... Read more
05 July 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford White: A: D Hill (15) 37 cb. B: C Dennis (19) 41. C: D Buckner (27) 43 cb. Read more
04 July 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Street (19) 34. Div 2: M Park (25) 36. Div 3: G Harrison (33) 38. Stroke: Singles KO f: S Yang bt C Boyd 2up. Read more
03 July 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Barnett (25) J Long (24) 46 cb. P Roche (24) 43. Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 36. Women: A Griffin (44) 30. Read more
02 July 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: M Murray (12) 40. Div 2: J Sumegi (21) 38. Women: S Wakeling (22) 33. Read more
01 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Mxd: Stroke: Ambrose: K Teale N Mallam A Kennedy R Pattello (14.125) 52.875. Scr: N Wood K Maguire M Maloney B Murdoch 60 cb. Team: ... Read more
29 June 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: G Hoskings (14) S Mallinson (17) 46. 2B Scr: N Wood K Mcguire 33. Men: A: P Warton (12) 38. B: P Gane (16) ... Read more
19 July 2018
Lucas Herbert went to the Open Championship to make his debut and do some learning. So who better to learn from than Tiger Woods, 14-time major ... Read more
19 July 2018
Doey Choi has progressed to the round of 32, while Stephanie Kyriacou and reigning Australian Girls' Champion Madison Hinson-Tolchard are battling ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia