Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

23 January 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Bradley (9) B Murdoch (16) 83. 2B Scr: T Orourke (The Lakes) J Kofod (The Lakes) 62. A: P Bradley ... Read more
22 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Siebel (14) J McClelland (16) 49. Medley: L Wigglesworth (32) J Wigglesworth (27) 53. Div 1: W Na (12) 44. Div 2: J ... Read more
21 January 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Par A: A Gutierrez +7, R Mcloughlin +5, J Mccormack +3. B: B: A Weavers +2, S Wicks +1, A Constable (Wagga Wagga) +1. Grade C: T ... Read more
20 January 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: S Mooney (24) 34. Read more
19 January 2018
THE RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: 2B multi: I Johnson (27) D Chipperfield (34) 83 cb. Men: A: M Hargreaves (Carnarvon 6) 38 cb. B: M Doyle (23) 43 cb. ... Read more
18 January 2018
TOUKLEY: Men: Stableford: 4B: D York (21) I Lamont (12) 47. Scr: D Apelt B Willett 40. Div 1: K Roberts (12) 39. Div 2: B White (19) 42. Div 3: B ... Read more
17 January 2018
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: G Whyte (5) C Garrod (20) 76. Women: I Newport (34) J Allard (28) 72. Men: Div 1: B Higgins (6) 38. Div 2: C Garrod ... Read more
16 January 2018
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Stableford: G Edwards (26) 40. Read more
15 January 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Stableford: D Ellis (25) 38. Read more
14 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: S McGlynn (12) K Smuin (25) 51. A: N Rogers (5) 39 cb. B: C Siebel (14) 42. C: J Parker (19) 43. Scr: I Malcolm 37. Read more
13 January 2018
WINDSOR: Medley: Stableford: A: S Errey (9) 40. B: B Campbell (28) 39 cb. Read more
12 January 2018
HURSTVILLE: Medley: Stroke White: Div 1: G Reid (14) 63. D Leewai (19) 65. B Conwell (16) 66. Div 2: T Payne (24) 62. E Lisser (24) 67. G Anderson ... Read more
11 January 2018
BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: G Latouf T Mitchel 80. A: G Latouf (7) 43. B: B Koh (13) 44. C: G Sadler (25) 42. D: P Heaney (35) 45. A ... Read more
10 January 2018
FORSTER: Women: Stroke: A: C McNeill (21) 65. A Scr: J Ervin 80. B: S Harney-Feldbusch (29) 67 cb. B Scr: D Graham 92. C: J Odgers (36) 71 cb. C Scr: ... Read more
09 January 2018
DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: R Metcalfe (21) R Delaney (11) 51. Div 1: R Delaney (11) 44 cb. Div 2: K Platt (Richmond 22) 43. Scr: B Ward ... Read more
08 January 2018
BONNIE DOON: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: R Shouldice (20) S McCoy (15) 78. A: S Penzo (10) 40. B: J Buck (13) 42 cb. C: F Marchetti (24) 40. Scr: D ... Read more
08 January 2018
CAMPBELLTOWN: Stroke: Medal: A: K Risk (6) 67. A Scr: B Post 71. B: A Keers (18) 66. B Scr: T Brindley 80. C: R Ratcliffe (27) 63. C Scr: J ... Read more
08 January 2018
CONCORD: Medley: Stableford: M Etheridge (22) 45. Women: Div 1: J Wonders (10) 37. Div 2: M White (25) 34. Div 3: C McKinley (30) 33. 9-hole: R ... Read more
05 January 2018
BEVERLEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: B Briguglio (24) 43 cb. G Ferguson (15) 43. M Wood (34) 42. T Schulz (10) 41. R Yeomans (26) 41. Read more
04 January 2018
BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: J Bondin (16) P Calantzis (14) 79. 2B Scr: D White (Eastlake) S Beck 61. A: S Popplewell (13) 41. B: P ... Read more
23 January 2018
Two of Australian golf’s brightest young stars, Su Oh and Hannah Green, will travel halfway around the world to make it back in time for the 2018 ... Read more
22 January 2018
Never before has there been an Australian Amateur Championship winner from Japan, but now we have two. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia