Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 March 2017
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Geldens (31) 45. Read more
25 March 2017
DORSET: Women: Stableford: P Brown (30) 38. Snr A: K Currell (10) 38. B: M Macnamara (13) 43. C: C Holland (28) 39. Read more
25 March 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: DSR: 74.0. N Street 39 P Simpson 36 P Phillips 36 R Mitchell 36 S Seward 35 J Sloss 35 J Beatty 35 S Graham 35 M Dunsmore 34 Read more
25 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: 9-Hole Stableford: T Ismail 21 K Dunwoody 20 S Gibson 20. Read more
24 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Dimarco (13) B Higgins (5) 79. 2B Scr: D Blacker B Higgins 66. Men: A: B Higgins (5) 41. B: H Sewalt ... Read more
24 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Roberts (11) 14 cb. Read more
24 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 74 Stableford: J Jones R Nettles 33. NTP: H Teys (4th). R Nettles (16th). Read more
24 March 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: G O'Hehir 41 B Ossey R Kraus J Bell 38 L Lee D Bell B Stephen 37 E Kinsella C Williams G Esmond 36. Read more
23 March 2017
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: T Williams (29) B Colwell (23) 77. T Williams (29) 40. Read more
23 March 2017
AMSTEL: Women: Par: Ranfurlie: J Telford (24) 4 down. Read more
23 March 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: P Steinhardt 41 R Fidock 39 G Giotis 38 p bowler 37 I Charlton 36. B: J Mitchell 42 C Weston 40 T Walsh 37 W Thyer I ... Read more
23 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Men Stroke A: J McCormack 65 R Warnock 68. B: P Riikonen 65 P Tomlinson 68. C: S Van 72 A Eastes 72. Eagle: P Monks. NTP: P ... Read more
23 March 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Par: D Fillis 6 up N Alcock cb I Kline 5 up H Gross B Moresco W Williams 4 up M Keevill B Thomas Read more
22 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: Yellow: G Harrison (5) 35 cb. Read more
22 March 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stroke: Cup: J Merrick 82. Bronze Bowl: D Kim 92. Stableford Yellow: J Campbell (37) 31 cb. Read more
22 March 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: DSR 76 Women Stableford A: W Ross (23) 35, S Hughes (17) 34, C Stanton (24) 33. B: K Appleby (30) 31, P Ferrari (26) 30 Read more
22 March 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: J Beatty K Kikuchi 37 R Campbell 35 H Evans P Beecroft 34 N Sajtinac S Elliott 33 T Morris 32. Read more
22 March 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: J Pyke 40 J Dick 38 P Wark 37. B: J Woods 34 M Foley 33 A MacKenzie 32. C: M Emmett 38 M Southwood 37 G Hicks 36. C ... Read more
21 March 2017
CURLEWIS: Men: Stableford White: B Brodie (15) 40 cb. Green: D Hurley (31) 47. Women: K Selvalingam (23) 40. 9-hole: P Williams (16) 17 cb. Read more
21 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: H Sewalt (18) D Smith (13) 71. 2B Scr: N Wood B Higgins 58. Men: A: J Crisp (8) 35. B: H Sewalt (18) ... Read more
Australian Junior Championships
Golf Australia