Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 January 2017
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers: M Cummins 22 A Depledge J Lunt 21. Women: M Smith 36 P Ruoss 35 S Le Quesne. 9-hole: J Austin 19 R Sourness 15. Read more
20 January 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: K Colclasure 72 D Schwarz 73 M Kaines 74 C Mroczek 77 A Chevin 77 C Coleman 78 M Pyke 79. Read more
20 January 2017
SHELLY BEACH: Men: Stableford Black: A: J Kable (6) 40. B: P Sullivan (16) 44. C: H Cope (19) 40. D: B Meredith (35) 40. Scr: A Munro 37. Read more
20 January 2017
EASTWOOD: Men: Stableford White: A: N Evans (9) 39. B: T Broadley (20) 43. C: J Robertson (21) 41. Women: Yellow: A Boontjes (36) 34. Stableford: ... Read more
19 January 2017
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford White: A: L Harrison (8) 40. B: J Friedman (17) 39. C: J Richards (29) 40 cb. Read more
19 January 2017
AMSTEL: Women: Par: Ranfurlie: A: J Purcell (18) 2 up. B: J Sherer (28) 2 up. Read more
19 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Men's Stableford A: O Mos 45 B Lovelock 40 J McKean B Kingshott C Weckert 39. B: N O'Connell 43 B Brooke 41 J Brewster-Jones M Twelftree K ... Read more
19 January 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 69 Stableford A: L Mc Ewan 40 R Gibson J Le Feuvre M Baker R Pollock 39 B McDonnell T Squires Read more
19 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Men Stableford: J Clayton 46 G Wright 44 R Kojic 42 W Lyons C Exley B Peters N Santini Read more
18 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: L Lively 41 H Constable 39. Good Scores: R Dunsire 38 S Van Der Brugghen KS Myung K Browning D Ward 36 A Ward G ... Read more
18 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Golf SA Open Day: M Smibert A Jones 75.125, R Boath K Sprod 76.75, S Osborne D Tallis 77.5. Kooyonga Members: A Brown L Mcgough ... Read more
18 January 2017
FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford: 2B: K Barton (12) L Swann (15) 78. A: K Barton (12) 37. B: L Swann (15) 41. C: P Oxley (20) 38. D: J McGinley (26) 37. Read more
18 January 2017
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Men: Stableford Lake: Yellow: A: R Geary (12) 43. B: I Pritchard (25) 39. Murray: A: J Conway (15) 42. B: D Caldwell (23) 40. Read more
17 January 2017
ROSEVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: W Fentoullis (36) G McInerney (32) 51. A: R Kam (14) 42. B: M Groves (21) 37. C: G McInerney (32) 43. Read more
17 January 2017
FAIRWAY at Latrobe: Men: Stableford: A: J Heys (5) 40. B: T Shackleton (18) 40. C: B Long (22) 41. Visitor: N Rathgeber (South Africa 17) 34. Read more
16 January 2017
ANGLESEA: Par: A: R Duff (10) 4 up. B: S Alsop (16) 3 up. C: R Meaney (25) 5 up. Div 1: S Britnell (16) 1 down. Div 2: B Hinton (19) 1 up. Div 3: W ... Read more
16 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stan Indge Trophy: T Mason V Tucker 43 S Denman G Locke T Robbins R Nielsen T Oorschott 42. Read more
16 January 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: A Weavers 44 J Smith 40 D Evans-Smith 39 cb. B: J Jones 38 cb D Roas 38 cb P Sukhumparnich 38. Women: H Dix 38 F ... Read more
16 January 2017
FLEURIEU: Stableford A: R Donald 43 C Burns 42 A Stoodley 41. B: J Clisby 39 S Cunningham 37 C Smith 36. C: S Geisler 39 D Carr G Barnett 36. Women: ... Read more
16 January 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: K Burden 41 M Rose 40 D Holt 39 K Madaschi 39 T Summerfeldt 39 J Ahn 39 K Burden 38 W Desilva 38 C Easter 37 Z Aung 37. DSR: ... Read more
Australian Amateur
Golf Australia